CA Progreso
19 - 29 - 19
2
1
FT
Parque Abraham Paladino
26 Sep 2026,  
Racing Club
20 - 36 - 15
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PROG NLNLNLNL
RACM NLNLNLNL
Parque Abraham Paladino- Montevideo, Uruguay
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PROGRACMPROGRACMPROGOppRACMOppPROGOppRACMOppPROGOppRACMOpp
Total Matches—76771657155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-2-33-2-219-19-2920-15-3619-19-2720-15-363-1-11-0-4
Goals/Match211.11.61.081.441.121.681.101.401.121.681.50.751.252
Shots/Match0.00.07.426.577.416.517.556.727.416.518.5109.755.5
Shots On Goal/Match003.142.792.962.893.172.802.962.89344.752.5
Corners/Match0.00.053.484.874.295.043.554.874.29534.53.5
Fouls/Match0.00.011.811.812.112.112.012.212.112.112.21211.511.5
Offsides/Match0.00.01.731.121.252.051.761.141.252.051.50.251.751.25

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
26.03.26Racing Club 11 CA ProgresoEstadio Osvaldo Roberto
29.09.25Racing Club 00 CA ProgresoEstadio Osvaldo Roberto
22.06.25Racing Club 30 CA ProgresoEstadio Osvaldo Roberto
30.03.25CA Progreso 01 Racing ClubParque Abraham Paladino
21.09.24Racing Club 10 CA ProgresoEstadio Osvaldo Roberto
07.07.24CA Progreso 32 Racing ClubParque Abraham Paladino
10.03.24CA Progreso 43 Racing ClubParque Abraham Paladino