Puerto Rico
2 - 3 - 4
0
1
FT
Windsor Park (Roseau)
24 Sep 2026,  
Guyana
3 - 3 - 5
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PUR NLNLNLNL
GUY NLNLNLNL
Windsor Park (Roseau)- Roseau, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PURGUYPURGUYPUROppGUYOppPUROppGUYOppPUROppGUYOpp
Total Matches—29118855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-22-0-02-4-33-5-32-3-33-4-10-4-10-3-2
Goals/Match011.03.05518800000213
Shots/Match0.00.066413000066413
Shots On Goal/Match00331600003316
Corners/Match0.00.0240400002404
Fouls/Match0.00.0669200006692
Offsides/Match0.00.0110100001101

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.10.23Guyana 31 Puerto RicoSKNFA Technical Centre
14.10.23Puerto Rico 13 GuyanaSKNFA Technical Centre