Libya
3 - 10 - 1
3
2
FT
Benghazi International Stadium
24 Sep 2026,  
Botswana
1 - 5 - 2
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LBY NLNLNLNL
BOT NLNLNLNL
Benghazi International Stadium- Benghazi, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LBYBOTLBYBOTLBYOppBOTOppLBYOppBOTOppLBYOppBOTOpp
Total Matches—214812855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-13-1-101-2-53-1-81-2-51-1-31-0-4
Goals/Match320.50.51.663.832101.663.52100.251.2529
Shots/Match0.00.05.56.662155.56.6621545.75215
Shots On Goal/Match001.8331111.83311112111
Corners/Match0.00.02.52.52112.52.521122.5211
Fouls/Match0.00.012.113.6161512.113.616151112.51615
Offsides/Match0.00.011.162111.16210.75121

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.06.23Botswana 10 LibyaBotswana National Stadium
01.06.22Libya 10 BotswanaBenina Martyrs Stadium