3
2
FT
Windsor Park (Roseau)
24 Sep 2026,  
Nicaragua
3 - 3 - 1
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DOM NLNLNLNL
NCA NLNLNLNL
Windsor Park (Roseau)- Roseau, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DOMNCADOMNCADOMOppNCAOppDOMOppNCAOppDOMOppNCAOpp
Total Matches—2674355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-11-1-02-2-23-1-32-1-12-0-12-2-12-1-2
Goals/Match320.01.07462.57300732.52
Shots/Match0.00.0813133.581300813133.5
Shots On Goal/Match00375.52.53700375.52.5
Corners/Match0.00.0585.545800585.54
Fouls/Match0.00.08131514.5813008131514.5
Offsides/Match0.00.01222.512001222.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.11.23Nicaragua 00 Dominican RepublicEstadio Nacional Dennis Martínez
08.09.23Dominican Republic 02 NicaraguaEstadio Olímpico Félix Sánchez