Costa Rica
5 - 6 - 5
3
4
FT
Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá
24 Sep 2026,  
Curaçao
3 - 3 - 2
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CRC NLNLNLNL
CUW NLNLNLNL
Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá- San Juan de Tibá, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CRCCUWCRCCUWCRCOppCUWOppCRCOppCUWOppCRCOppCUWOpp
Total Matches—01688655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-05-5-63-2-32-3-33-2-12-1-20-2-3
Goals/Match34001.11.58.54.50.831001.251.2514
Shots/Match002.86.7772.837.66002.56.2577
Shots On Goal/Match001.22.352.51.163001.53.2552.5
Corners/Match003.14.23.513.664.66004.753.53.51
Fouls/Match0011.39.31012.510.18.66008.756.751012.5
Offsides/Match001.11.5120.661.5000.51.512

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue