Trabzonspor
20 - 7 - 14
4
0
FT
Papara Park
19 Sep 2026,  
Galatasary
28 - 9 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TRAB NLNLNLNL
GAL NLNLNLNL
Papara Park- Trabzon, Turkey
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TRABGALTRABGALTRABOppGALOppTRABOppGALOppTRABOppGALOpp
Total Matches—94143404055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-2-55-2-220-14-728-6-919-14-726-6-83-2-05-0-0
Goals/Match401.01.91.100.741.970.821.050.711.920.791.20.42.60.6
Shots/Match0.00.08.177.698.736.078.177.699.026.259.610.49.62.8
Shots On Goal/Match003.843.123.752.633.843.123.892.745.83.23.81
Corners/Match0.00.04.485.075.824.514.485.075.944.693.86.481.4
Fouls/Match0.00.09.7111.610.712.59.7111.610.912.78.810.28.69.4
Offsides/Match0.00.01.071.641.821.681.071.641.921.741.82.620.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
04.04.26Trabzonspor 21 GalatasaryPapara Park
01.11.25Galatasary 00 TrabzonsporRAMS Park
10.05.25Trabzonspor 02 GalatasaryPapara Park
16.12.24Galatasary 43 TrabzonsporRAMS Park
21.01.24Trabzonspor 15 GalatasaryPapara Park
19.08.23Galatasary 20 TrabzonsporRAMS Park
05.02.23Galatasary 21 TrabzonsporRAMS Park
28.08.22Trabzonspor 00 GalatasaryPapara Park
23.01.22Galatasary 12 TrabzonsporRAMS Park