Olympiakos
32 - 9 - 7
2
1
FT
Georgios Karaiskákis Stadium
16 Sep 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
OLYM NLNLNLNL
JAGI NLNLNLNL
Georgios Karaiskákis Stadium- Piraeus, Athens, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
OLYMJAGIOLYMJAGIOLYMOppJAGIOppOLYMOppJAGIOppOLYMOppJAGIOpp
Total Matches—04830363055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-032-7-910-7-1328-6-210-7-133-2-01-2-2
Goals/Match21001.870.6511.312.20.411.311.40.20.61.2
Shots/Match006.535.315.658.587.114.945.658.5885.267.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.532.312.313.412.852.022.313.412.62.233.8
Corners/Match003.873.023.135.824.452.63.135.8242.63.86.4
Fouls/Match0011.611.211.69.8912.812.111.69.8911.211.810.47.4
Offsides/Match001.591.631.201.861.422.021.201.861.4412

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue