0
1
FT
Gehaz El Reyada Stadium
14 Sep 2026,  
Smouha SC
11 - 5 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GASH NLNLNLNL
SMOU NLNLNLNL
Gehaz El Reyada Stadium- Heliopolis, Egypt
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GASHSMOUGASHSMOUGASHOppSMOUOppGASHOppSMOUOppGASHOppSMOUOpp
Total Matches—93434343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-5-33-5-19-14-1111-18-59-14-1111-18-52-1-23-2-0
Goals/Match011.01.10.670.830.830.480.670.830.830.480.40.81.50.25
Shots/Match0.00.075.165.806.4875.165.806.485.24.45.754.75
Shots On Goal/Match002.962.092.162.742.962.092.162.742.61.82.751.75
Corners/Match0.00.03.582.904.225.093.582.904.225.093.22.255
Fouls/Match0.00.012.713.415.914.412.713.415.914.49.48.817.714.7
Offsides/Match0.00.01.770.871.291.671.770.871.291.673.20.21.51.75

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
09.08.25Smouha SC 11 Tala'ea El Gaish SCAlexandria Stadium
06.05.25Smouha SC 00 Tala'ea El Gaish SCHarras El Hodoud Stadium
23.11.24Tala'ea El Gaish SC 00 Smouha SCGehaz El Reyada Stadium
22.06.24Tala'ea El Gaish SC 22 Smouha SCGehaz El Reyada Stadium
27.12.23Smouha SC 10 Tala'ea El Gaish SCAlexandria Stadium
03.06.23Tala'ea El Gaish SC 20 Smouha SCGehaz El Reyada Stadium
11.01.23Smouha SC 21 Tala'ea El Gaish SCAlexandria Stadium
17.06.22Tala'ea El Gaish SC 33 Smouha SCGehaz El Reyada Stadium
25.12.21Smouha SC 10 Tala'ea El Gaish SCAlexandria Stadium