Al Jazira SCC
16 - 3 - 6
1
1
FT
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium
10 Sep 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
JAZI NLNLNLNL
NSRD NLNLNLNL
Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium- Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
JAZINSRDJAZINSRDJAZIOppNSRDOppJAZIOppNSRDOppJAZIOppNSRDOpp
Total Matches—102526252655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—6-1-33-1-616-6-314-4-816-6-314-4-83-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match112.11.64.631.632.431.564.631.632.431.560000
Shots/Match0.70.38.639.189.56.938.639.189.56.930000
Shots On Goal/Match0.30.13.543.903.813.183.543.903.813.180000
Corners/Match0.80.25.903.906.254.315.903.906.254.310000
Fouls/Match0.61.19.0913.112.411.19.0913.112.411.10000
Offsides/Match0.10.01.181.1810.751.181.1810.750000

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.04.26Al-Nasr Dubai SC 32 Al Jazira SCCAl-Maktoum Stadium
13.09.25Al Jazira SCC 00 Al-Nasr Dubai SCMohammed Bin Zayed Stadium
23.02.25Al-Nasr Dubai SC 23 Al Jazira SCCAl-Maktoum Stadium
28.09.24Al Jazira SCC 31 Al-Nasr Dubai SCMohammed Bin Zayed Stadium
24.02.24Al Jazira SCC 23 Al-Nasr Dubai SCMohammed Bin Zayed Stadium
19.08.23Al-Nasr Dubai SC 13 Al Jazira SCCAl-Maktoum Stadium
07.04.23Al Jazira SCC 43 Al-Nasr Dubai SCMohammed Bin Zayed Stadium
04.11.22Al-Nasr Dubai SC 02 Al Jazira SCCAl-Maktoum Stadium
19.02.22Al-Nasr Dubai SC 20 Al Jazira SCCAl-Maktoum Stadium
11.09.21Al Jazira SCC 21 Al-Nasr Dubai SCMohammed Bin Zayed Stadium