2
4
FT
ShipEx Arena
27 Jul 2026,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ABRN NLNLNLNL
MBOL NLNLNLNL
ShipEx Arena- Brno, Czechia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ABRNMBOLABRNMBOLABRNOppMBOLOppABRNOppMBOLOppABRNOppMBOLOpp
Total Matches—034345
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-0--10-9-15--10-9-15--4-0-1
Goals/Match24001.151.301.151.302.81.6
Shots/Match007.397.097.397.096.28.4
Shots On Goal/Match003.273.423.273.422.24.2
Corners/Match004.424.424.424.4253.4
Fouls/Match0012.311.512.311.514.214.6
Offsides/Match001.812.421.812.421.82

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue