1
2
FT
Willem II Stadion
9 May 2025,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TILB NLNLNLNL
HRC NLNLNLNL
Willem II Stadion- Tilburg, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TILBHRCTILBHRCTILBOppHRCOppTILBOppHRCOppTILBOppHRCOpp
Total Matches—73736343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-2-33-2-29-7-2113-8-158-7-1912-8-143-0-21-2-2
Goals/Match121.61.61.111.911.081.341.061.9011.331.81.411.6
Shots/Match1.71.35.476.084.174.485.366.454.274.575.45.22.85.8
Shots On Goal/Match0.60.62.362.271.651.852.272.391.691.932.620.82.4
Corners/Match1.61.33.303.082.683.053.333.272.723.1833.633.4
Fouls/Match1.72.16.838.166.317.1178.516.4277.48.664.8
Offsides/Match0.00.11.380.831.250.741.390.781.330.721.40.40.40.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.08.24SC Heracles Almelo 11 Willem II TilburgStadion Erve Asito
17.02.23SC Heracles Almelo 11 Willem II TilburgStadion Erve Asito
04.11.22Willem II Tilburg 12 SC Heracles AlmeloWillem II Stadion
07.05.22Willem II Tilburg 20 SC Heracles AlmeloWillem II Stadion
02.10.21SC Heracles Almelo 32 Willem II TilburgStadion Erve Asito
10.04.21SC Heracles Almelo 40 Willem II TilburgStadion Erve Asito
20.09.20Willem II Tilburg 40 SC Heracles AlmeloWillem II Stadion