PEC Zwolle
9 - 15 - 11
2
0
FT
MAC³PARK Stadion
29 Mar 2025,  
RKC Waalwijk
7 - 18 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ZWO NLNLNLNL
RKC NLNLNLNL
MAC³PARK Stadion- Zwolle, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ZWORKCZWORKCZWOOppRKCOppZWOOppRKCOppZWOOppRKCOpp
Total Matches—73535343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-5-11-5-19-11-157-10-189-11-147-9-182-0-31-1-3
Goals/Match201.00.90.881.200.641.290.901.180.661.331.21.40.61.6
Shots/Match1.60.46.265.795.887.116.035.815.427.095.66.44.24.2
Shots On Goal/Match0.60.32.352.382.793.052.242.332.603.032.22.211.6
Corners/Match0.30.63.294.353.673.703.154.393.453.664.22.823.6
Fouls/Match1.31.17.797.617.388.087.667.397.277.936.68.25.49.6
Offsides/Match0.00.41.321.201.171.821.271.241.181.751.40.61.62

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
20.12.24RKC Waalwijk 11 PEC ZwolleMandemakers Stadion
12.05.24RKC Waalwijk 11 PEC ZwolleMandemakers Stadion
25.11.23PEC Zwolle 12 RKC WaalwijkMAC³PARK Stadion
23.04.22RKC Waalwijk 02 PEC ZwolleMandemakers Stadion
27.11.21PEC Zwolle 00 RKC WaalwijkMAC³PARK Stadion
06.02.21PEC Zwolle 11 RKC WaalwijkMAC³PARK Stadion
21.10.20RKC Waalwijk 11 PEC ZwolleMandemakers Stadion