Sparta Rotterdam
13 - 14 - 9
1
1
FT
Sparta Stadion Het Kasteel
19 Jan 2025,  
RKC Waalwijk
7 - 18 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SROT NLNLNLNL
RKC NLNLNLNL
Sparta Stadion Het Kasteel- Rotterdam, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SROTRKCSROTRKCSROTOppRKCOppSROTOppRKCOppSROTOppRKCOpp
Total Matches—103635353455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—5-4-11-4-513-9-147-10-1813-8-147-9-183-1-11-1-3
Goals/Match111.30.61.141.170.641.291.171.200.661.331.40.80.61.6
Shots/Match3.92.16.085.345.887.115.915.295.427.094.46.24.24.2
Shots On Goal/Match1.20.82.511.882.793.052.441.852.603.031.42.611.6
Corners/Match1.91.23.283.453.673.703.113.473.453.662.22.823.6
Fouls/Match3.33.586.427.388.087.646.267.277.934.84.25.49.6
Offsides/Match0.90.71.081.451.171.821.051.411.181.750.601.62

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.09.24RKC Waalwijk 12 Sparta RotterdamMandemakers Stadion
27.01.24RKC Waalwijk 11 Sparta RotterdamMandemakers Stadion
28.10.23Sparta Rotterdam 20 RKC WaalwijkSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
24.01.23Sparta Rotterdam 00 RKC WaalwijkSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
02.10.22RKC Waalwijk 22 Sparta RotterdamMandemakers Stadion
23.12.21Sparta Rotterdam 11 RKC WaalwijkSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
23.10.21RKC Waalwijk 10 Sparta RotterdamMandemakers Stadion
13.03.21Sparta Rotterdam 20 RKC WaalwijkSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
07.11.20RKC Waalwijk 02 Sparta RotterdamMandemakers Stadion
21.02.20RKC Waalwijk 01 Sparta RotterdamMandemakers Stadion