4
1
FT
BORUSSIA-PARK
14 Dec 2024,  
Holstein Kiel
23 - 10 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MGL NLNLNLNL
HLSK NLNLNLNL
BORUSSIA-PARK- Mönchengladbach, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MGLHLSKMGLHLSKMGLOppHLSKOppMGLOppHLSKOppMGLOppHLSKOpp
Total Matches—04641343655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-018-12-1623-8-1013-10-1119-8-92-0-32-0-3
Goals/Match41001.711.171.851.221.511.271.450.912.42.61.82.6
Shots/Match005.736.285.225.755.846.635.175.314.25.655.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.082.512.121.9222.752.051.81.82.81.81.6
Corners/Match003.552.862.923.653.692.932.913.541.81.62.42.8
Fouls/Match008.268.246.9798.428.786.779.026.26.4912.6
Offsides/Match001.621.3121.071.781.481.681.081.4110.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue