7
2
FT
Frankfurt Arena
2 Nov 2024,  
Vfl Bochum
23 - 10 - 4
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
FRA NLNLNLNL
BCHM NLNLNLNL
Frankfurt Arena- Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
FRABCHMFRABCHMFRAOppBCHMOppFRAOppBCHMOppFRAOppBCHMOpp
Total Matches—63637343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-3-22-3-117-12-723-4-1016-12-621-4-92-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match720.81.51.541.141.881.081.541.061.871.061.81.62.21
Shots/Match2.22.27.627.545.665.727.637.575.815.84775.47.4
Shots On Goal/Match1.20.83.253.142.112.583.243.182.302.6032.823
Corners/Match1.20.74.653.44.082.944.753.424.122.965.81.434.2
Fouls/Match1.71.310.48.659.118.4410.68.639.128.5177.49.29.6
Offsides/Match0.00.31.482.141.361.361.452.091.361.391.821.22.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.02.24Eintracht Frankfurt 11 Vfl BochumDeutsche Bank Park
16.09.23Vfl Bochum 11 Eintracht FrankfurtVonovia Ruhrstadion
31.03.23Eintracht Frankfurt 11 Vfl BochumDeutsche Bank Park
08.10.22Vfl Bochum 30 Eintracht FrankfurtVonovia Ruhrstadion
13.03.22Eintracht Frankfurt 21 Vfl BochumDeutsche Bank Park
24.10.21Vfl Bochum 20 Eintracht FrankfurtVonovia Ruhrstadion