Sevilla FC
34 - 13 - 7
2
1
FT
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
24 Sep 2024,  
Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SEV NLNLNLNL
VLD NLNLNLNL
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán- Sevilla, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SEVVLDSEVVLDSEVOppVLDOppSEVOppVLDOppSEVOppVLDOpp
Total Matches—65442383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-4-00-4-234-7-138-16-1824-5-95-16-172-1-20-1-4
Goals/Match211.30.71.570.950.811.241.270.720.431.050.410.42.2
Shots/Match5.03.26.555.285.056.756.185.135.056.756.8775.6
Shots On Goal/Match2.21.52.662.42.052.512.292.352.052.5132.42.62
Corners/Match3.22.83.443.222.623.893.183.212.623.8944.232.8
Fouls/Match8.77.89.4410.310.110.49.8110.010.110.410.27.6610
Offsides/Match0.70.51.220.731.431.431.240.641.431.431.412.21.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
14.05.23Real Valladolid 03 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
19.08.22Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
20.03.21Real Valladolid 11 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
19.12.20Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
26.06.20Sevilla FC 11 Real ValladolidEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
24.11.19Real Valladolid 01 Sevilla FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla