Coritiba FBC
27 - 33 - 20
0
3
FT
Estádio Couto Pereira
23 Apr 2023,  
Fortaleza EC
32 - 33 - 22
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
COB208254+165+215pk (-120)pk (-110)
FLZA208254+185+215pk (+100)pk (-110)
Estádio Couto Pereira- Curitiba, PR
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
COBFLZACOBFLZACOBOppFLZAOppCOBOppFLZAOppCOBOppFLZAOpp
Total Matches—68087757355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-33-1-227-20-3332-22-3325-20-3025-18-302-0-31-1-3
Goals/Match031.01.50.911.050.971.070.870.980.951.121.41.40.21.8
Shots/Match1.73.36.457.887.677.276.457.887.677.249.88.26.27.6
Shots On Goal/Match0.81.32.302.842.962.782.282.822.912.783.22.81.62.4
Corners/Match1.30.83.674.883.914.213.644.913.944.363.63.23.8
Fouls/Match5.33.812.012.612.613.211.912.512.513.410.4111211.6
Offsides/Match0.30.31.211.151.371.201.221.151.371.171.62.22.81.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
27.10.22Fortaleza EC 31 Coritiba FBCCastelão (Ceará)
03.07.22Coritiba FBC 21 Fortaleza ECEstádio Couto Pereira
04.02.21Fortaleza EC 31 Coritiba FBCEstádio Presidente Vargas (Fortaleza)
10.10.20Coritiba FBC 00 Fortaleza ECEstádio Couto Pereira
23.11.18Coritiba FBC 10 Fortaleza ECEstádio Couto Pereira
04.08.18Fortaleza EC 21 Coritiba FBCCastelão (Ceará)