Santos FC
49 - 45 - 39
3
0
FT
Estádio Urbano Caldeira
24 Apr 2022,  
América (MG)
37 - 18 - 33
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SNT208314+121+215-0.25 (-115)-0.25 (+135)
AMI208314+263+215+0.25 (-105)+0.25 (-160)
Estádio Urbano Caldeira- Santos, SP
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SNTAMISNTAMISNTOppAMIOppSNTOppAMIOppSNTOppAMIOpp
Total Matches—41388987255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-44-0-049-39-4537-33-1832-32-3431-25-163-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match300.31.81.061.040.860.580.961.110.910.641.20.41.21.2
Shots/Match13.06.37.407.187.486.397.407.197.676.455.28.27.610.2
Shots On Goal/Match5.02.32.903.042.972.652.893.073.172.751.43.63.24.2
Corners/Match8.83.34.634.423.843.764.774.273.983.722.862.65.2
Fouls/Match8.814.811.713.410.812.012.113.710.912.210.88.89.612
Offsides/Match1.52.31.251.561.571.211.421.461.571.1421.40.81

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.10.21Santos FC 02 América (MG)Estádio Urbano Caldeira
03.07.21América (MG) 20 Santos FCEstádio Independência
18.11.18América (MG) 21 Santos FCEstádio Independência
29.07.18Santos FC 01 América (MG)Estádio Urbano Caldeira