Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
2
2
FT
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
12 Feb 2022,  
Girona FC
23 - 12 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLD NLNLNLNL
GRNA NLNLNLNL
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla- Valladolid, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLDGRNAVLDGRNAVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOppVLDOppGRNAOpp
Total Matches—34246384255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-18-16-1823-11-125-16-1720-11-110-1-44-1-0
Goals/Match220.30.30.811.2410.630.431.050.850.580.42.21.40.2
Shots/Match7.03.75.056.755.025.535.056.755.025.5375.664.4
Shots On Goal/Match2.71.32.052.512.092.072.052.512.092.072.622.41.6
Corners/Match3.03.72.623.893.022.732.623.893.022.7332.842
Fouls/Match12.011.710.110.410.89.2910.110.410.89.29610119.4
Offsides/Match1.31.31.431.431.411.531.431.431.411.532.21.81.82.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.09.21Girona FC 10 Real ValladolidEstadi Municipal de Montilivi
23.04.19Real Valladolid 10 Girona FCEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
17.08.18Girona FC 00 Real ValladolidEstadi Municipal de Montilivi