CA Colón
19 - 9 - 8
1
0
FT
Brigadier Gral. Estanislao López
19 Sep 2021,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CLN208174+115+222-0.25 (-120)-0.25 (+125)
CCSE208174+264+222+0.25 (+100)+0.25 (-145)
Brigadier Gral. Estanislao López- Santa Fe, Provincia de Santa Fe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CLNCCSECLNCCSECLNOppCCSEOppCLNOppCCSEOppCLNOppCCSEOpp
Total Matches—43632343155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-0-11-0-319-8-97-12-1318-8-87-12-123-1-11-2-2
Goals/Match101.80.31.530.80.641.101.600.820.661.111.51.511.33
Shots/Match4.87.35.835.936.356.215.646.036.406.114.5475.66
Shots On Goal/Match2.03.32.462.362.52.752.422.462.512.702.522.333.33
Corners/Match1.53.03.833.163.573.253.753.253.513.2232.52.663
Fouls/Match9.07.010.39.268.609.3910.59.078.709.375710.310
Offsides/Match1.81.31.861.061.321.171.891.101.141.110.510.661.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
12.02.21Central Córdoba (SDE) 03 CA ColónEstadio Alfredo Terrera
04.12.20Central Córdoba (SDE) 02 CA ColónEstadio Alfredo Terrera
16.11.20CA Colón 20 Central Córdoba (SDE)Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López
25.01.20Central Córdoba (SDE) 10 CA ColónEstadio Alfredo Terrera