BFC Daugavpils
12 - 30 - 10
0
0
CANC
Celtnieks Stadions
17 Jun 2021,  
FK Ventspils
13 - 16 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DPIL NLNLNLNL
VNTS NLNLNLNL
Celtnieks Stadions- Daugavpils, Latvia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DPILVNTSDPILVNTSDPILOppVNTSOppDPILOppVNTSOppDPILOppVNTSOpp
Total Matches—115239523755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-4-66-4-112-10-3013-10-1612-10-3012-10-151-1-30-1-4
Goals/Match000.51.81.312.311.111.161.312.311.0211.663.660.21.8
Shots/Match4.46.86.287.738.667.416.287.738.667.4168.338.210.4
Shots On Goal/Match1.62.52.282.943.253.252.282.943.253.251.662.333.83.4
Corners/Match2.13.52.924.184.553.52.924.184.553.52.664.663.44.4
Fouls/Match10.310.711.612.611.713.711.612.611.713.712.311.314.811.8
Offsides/Match1.31.41.631.182.161.611.631.182.161.6122.332.21.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.04.21FK Ventspils CANC BFC DaugavpilsVentspils 2 pamatskolas Stadionā�
04.11.20BFC Daugavpils 00 FK VentspilsCeltnieks Stadions
23.08.20FK Ventspils 20 BFC DaugavpilsVentspils Olimpiskais Stadionā
13.07.20BFC Daugavpils 31 FK VentspilsCeltnieks Stadions
05.10.19BFC Daugavpils 11 FK VentspilsCeltnieks Stadions
28.07.19FK Ventspils 30 BFC DaugavpilsVentspils 2 pamatskolas Stadionā�
22.05.19BFC Daugavpils 03 FK VentspilsCeltnieks Stadions
10.04.19FK Ventspils 11 BFC DaugavpilsVentspils 2 pamatskolas Stadionā�
16.10.16BFC Daugavpils 04 FK VentspilsCeltnieks Stadions
13.08.16FK Ventspils 20 BFC DaugavpilsVentspils Olimpiskais Stadionā
18.06.16FK Ventspils 30 BFC DaugavpilsVentspils Olimpiskais Stadionā