2
2
FT
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes
16 Feb 2018,  
Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BELG208186+145+192-0.25 (+105)pk (-135)
VLZ208186+241+192+0.25 (-125)pk (+115)
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes- Córdoba, Provincia de Córdoba
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BELGVLZBELGVLZBELGOppVLZOppBELGOppVLZOppBELGOppVLZOpp
Total Matches—92054203255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—6-0-33-0-69-5-627-12-159-5-618-7-73-0-21-2-2
Goals/Match221.41.10.880.581.551.080.880.581.590.961.2512.52
Shots/Match237.66.49.236.477.025.619.236.476.295.7783.510.59
Shots On Goal/Match112.82.73.522.292.872.103.522.292.7023154
Corners/Match142.64.65.174.583.313.615.174.582.852.925.255.253.57
Fouls/Match6611.98.912.312.19.8211.912.312.18.8511.512.713.213.517
Offsides/Match000.61.22.170.821.081.142.170.821.071.403.50.7521.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.05.17Vélez Sarsfield 12 Belgrano de CórdobaEstadio José Amalfitani
19.03.16Belgrano de Córdoba 23 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Mario Alberto Kempes
21.03.15Vélez Sarsfield 12 Belgrano de CórdobaEstadio José Amalfitani
14.09.14Belgrano de Córdoba 10 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Mario Alberto Kempes
08.03.14Vélez Sarsfield 31 Belgrano de CórdobaEstadio José Amalfitani
13.09.13Belgrano de Córdoba 30 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Mario Alberto Kempes
29.08.13Vélez Sarsfield 20 Belgrano de CórdobaEstadio José Amalfitani
13.08.13Belgrano de Córdoba 10 Vélez SarsfieldEl Gigante de Alberdi
08.03.13Belgrano de Córdoba 10 Vélez SarsfieldEl Gigante de Alberdi