CF Montréal
20 - 33 - 9
1
2
FT
Stade Saputo
22 Jul 2017,  
FC Dallas
23 - 21 - 17
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MON209890+184+234pk (+105)pk (-110)
FCD209890+151+234pk (-125)pk (-110)
Stade Saputo- Montréal, QC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MONFCDMONFCDMONOppFCDOppMONOppFCDOppMONOppFCDOpp
Total Matches—46261343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-22-1-120-9-3323-17-2112-5-1713-9-121-0-42-1-2
Goals/Match121.01.51.251.691.271.051.261.641.291.0511.80.80.8
Shots/Match121412.013.311.112.513.414.111.511.013.812.712.416.412.416.4
Shots On Goal/Match354.55.03.745.054.814.383.554.54.914.084.67.64.85
Corners/Match6104.36.04.724.795.445.284.853.945.674.706.46.64.67.4
Fouls/Match11815.812.011.211.012.512.611.211.912.512.2910.812.613
Offsides/Match103.02.01.622.221.420.711.411.821.50.881.831.20.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.03.16FC Dallas 20 CF MontréalToyota Stadium (Frisco)
23.05.15CF Montréal 21 FC DallasStade Saputo
08.03.14FC Dallas 32 CF MontréalToyota Stadium (Frisco)
20.07.13CF Montréal 00 FC DallasStade Saputo