Santos FC
49 - 45 - 39
1
0
FT
Estádio Urbano Caldeira
11 Dec 2016,  
América (MG)
37 - 18 - 33
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SNT208266-512+599-2.00 (+105)-0.75 (-110)
AMI208266+1428+599+2.00 (-125)+0.75 (-110)
Estádio Urbano Caldeira- Santos, SP
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SNTAMISNTAMISNTOppAMIOppSNTOppAMIOppSNTOppAMIOpp
Total Matches—11388987255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-049-39-4537-33-1832-32-3431-25-163-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match100.01.01.061.040.860.580.961.110.910.641.20.41.21.2
Shots/Match1034.07.07.407.187.486.397.407.197.676.455.28.27.610.2
Shots On Goal/Match614.02.02.903.042.972.652.893.073.172.751.43.63.24.2
Corners/Match923.02.04.634.423.843.764.774.273.983.722.862.65.2
Fouls/Match687.010.011.713.410.812.012.113.710.912.210.88.89.612
Offsides/Match503.01.01.251.561.571.211.421.461.571.1421.40.81

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
07.08.16América (MG) 10 Santos FCEstádio Independência