FK Rabotnički
16 - 13 - 11
1
1
FT
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
28 Jun 2016,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RABO NLNLNLNL
BPOD NLNLNLNL
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski- Skopje, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RABOBPODRABOBPODRABOOppBPODOppRABOOppBPODOppRABOOppBPODOpp
Total Matches—04038363555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-016-11-1327-4-714-10-1226-4-53-1-13-1-1
Goals/Match11001310.23014.500000000
Shots/Match880010.2955.500000000
Shots On Goal/Match33004.754.2512.500000000
Corners/Match81004.7524.53.500000000
Fouls/Match1218009.514.21511.500000000
Offsides/Match20001.53.512.500000000

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue