FK Rabotnički
16 - 13 - 11
2
0
FT
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
9 Jul 2015,  
FC Flora
52 - 9 - 13
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RABO NLNLNLNL
FLRA NLNLNLNL
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski- Skopje, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RABOFLRARABOFLRARABOOppFLRAOppRABOOppFLRAOppRABOOppFLRAOpp
Total Matches—14074365855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-016-11-1352-13-914-10-1247-9-23-1-14-1-0
Goals/Match200.01.01310.22.910.78003.020.540070
Shots/Match1348.06.010.298.305008.374.5800155
Shots On Goal/Match723.03.04.754.253.412.16003.392.060063.5
Corners/Match1236.01.04.7525.762.96005.852.950094
Fouls/Match151111.018.09.514.28.588.76007.628.83001011
Offsides/Match012.03.01.53.51.421.26001.51.220001

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.07.15FC Flora 10 FK RabotničkiA Le Coq Arena