SV Darmstadt 98
17 - 14 - 6
1
0
FT
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
27 Feb 2015,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DARM NLNLNLNL
BRAU NLNLNLNL
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor- Darmstadt, Germany
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DARMBRAUDARMBRAUDARMOppBRAUOppDARMOppBRAUOppDARMOppBRAUOpp
Total Matches—137034050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-017-6-140-0-015-6-130-0-05-0-00-0-0
Goals/Match100.02.01.881.58001.691.45003.21.200
Shots/Match6210.010.07.917.69007.697.81005.87.200
Shots On Goal/Match321.04.03.833.38003.783.42002.23.200
Corners/Match3410.03.04.274.47004.244.57003.84.400
Fouls/Match7711.014.010.49.580010.49.60009.6600
Offsides/Match015.03.01.801.80001.721.78001.41.400

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.09.14Eintracht Braunschweig 20 SV Darmstadt 98Eintracht-Stadion