Burnley FC
16 - 16 - 9
2
2
FT
Turf Moor
8 Feb 2015,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BRNY25006+150+195pk (-134)pk (-124)
WBR25006+205+195pk (+119)pk (+104)
Turf Moor- Burnley, Lancashire, England
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BRNYWBRBRNYWBRBRNYOppWBROppBRNYOppWBROppBRNYOppWBROpp
Total Matches—14150384655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-016-9-1624-17-915-9-1422-17-72-2-11-3-1
Goals/Match220.04.01.021.222.521.240.921.102.631.180.80.40.750.5
Shots/Match361.04.05.677.38.845.445.717.289.095.638.68.610.74
Shots On Goal/Match1401.02.322.973.162.042.342.973.272.092.63.641.5
Corners/Match561.09.03.524.95.363.683.604.895.53.864.87.65.752.25
Fouls/Match9144.02.07.877.6710.3108.057.7810.810.88.6711.511.2
Offsides/Match321.00.01.60.751.481.121.680.781.591.1820.82.250.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.09.14West Bromwich Albion 40 Burnley FCThe Hawthorns