Santiago Wanderers
17 - 35 - 12
0
2
FT
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander
17 Mar 2014,  
CD Univ Católica
47 - 24 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SWNR NLNLNLNL
UCAT NLNLNLNL
Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander- Valparaíso, Chile
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SWNRUCATSWNRUCATSWNROppUCATOppSWNROppUCATOppSWNROppUCATOpp
Total Matches—46487646455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-0-22-0-217-12-3547-16-2417-12-3538-13-130-1-44-0-1
Goals/Match021.82.00.831.511.761.060.831.512.091.0501.82.20.6
Shots/Match7143.02.57.686.76.065.697.686.76.335.62910.67.28.2
Shots On Goal/Match271.01.03.182.62.652.593.182.62.852.533.43.633
Corners/Match132.32.04.463.713.933.574.463.713.833.374.25.244.2
Fouls/Match12105.03.511.19.869.9010.311.19.869.0710.110.412.213.412.8
Offsides/Match621.30.31.561.281.131.341.561.281.111.312.61.60.81.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
04.02.12Santiago Wanderers 21 CD Univ CatólicaEstadio Elías Figueroa Brander