Figueirense FC
20 - 29 - 32
3
1
FT
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli
22 May 2013,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
FIG NLNLNLNL
APNG NLNLNLNL
Estádio Orlando Scarpelli- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
FIGAPNGFIGAPNGFIGOppAPNGOppFIGOppAPNGOppFIGOppAPNGOpp
Total Matches—181755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-020-32-29--16-32-27--1-0-4--
Goals/Match310.00.00.640.870.590.831.63.2
Shots/Match1570.00.04.645.524.785.546.67.8
Shots On Goal/Match101001.602.031.631.952.22.8
Corners/Match1420.00.02.882.982.933.0452.6
Fouls/Match22230.00.09.8310.99.8711.08.67.6
Offsides/Match220.00.01.011.011.0411.21.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.05.13Arapongas EC 00 Figueirense FCEstádio dos Pássaros