Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
2
1
FT
Estadio José Amalfitani
1 Sep 2012,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLZ25614-133+205-0.50 (-141)-0.25 (-114)
BELG25614+350+205+0.50 (+126)+0.25 (+102)
Estadio José Amalfitani- Buenos Aires, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLZBELGVLZBELGVLZOppBELGOppVLZOppBELGOppVLZOppBELGOpp
Total Matches—05420322055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-027-12-159-5-618-7-79-5-61-2-23-0-2
Goals/Match21001.551.080.880.581.590.960.880.582.521.251
Shots/Match007.025.619.236.476.295.779.236.4710.5983.5
Shots On Goal/Match002.872.103.522.292.7023.522.295431
Corners/Match003.313.615.174.582.852.925.174.583.575.255.25
Fouls/Match009.8211.912.312.18.8511.512.312.113.51712.713.2
Offsides/Match001.081.142.170.821.071.402.170.8221.53.50.75

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue