UEFA Europa Conference League
FIFA Region
UEFA
Season
2021-2022
Location
Europe
Abbreviation
UEFAECL
Summary
The 2021-2022 UEFA Europa Conference League (UEFAECL) is Europe's 3rd tier of European club football competition (after UEFA Champions League (UEFACL) and UEFA Europa League (UEFAEL)) where 184 premier league/1st division club teams from all 55 UEFA F/As (football associations) are represented. This tournament is designed to be contested primarily by lower ranked football associations. UEFAECL's inaugural season will start in the Summer of 2021.
Club teams qualified for the 2021-2022 UEFAECL based on the 2020 UEFA F/A Rankings table. This table takes into account how teams from each F/A performed in European competitions from the 2015-2016 through the 2019-2020 seasons.
More Info...
2019 UEFA F/A Rankings
F/A | UEFA Rank | CL Teams | EL Teams | ECL Teams |
---|
Spain | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
England | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Italy | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Germany | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
France | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Portugal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Netherlands | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Russia | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Belgium | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Austria | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Scotland | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Ukraine | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Turkey | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Denmark | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Cyprus | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Serbia | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Czech Republic | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Croatia | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Switzerland | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Greece | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Israel | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Norway | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Sweden | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Bulgaria | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Romania | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Azerbaijan | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Kazakhstan | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Hungary | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Belarus | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Poland | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Slovenia | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Slovakia | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Liechtenstein | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Lithuania | 34 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Luxembourg | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina | 36 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Republic of Ireland | 37 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
North Macedonia | 38 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Armenia | 39 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Latvia | 40 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Albania | 41 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Northern Ireland | 42 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Georgia | 43 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Finland | 44 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Moldova | 45 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Malta | 46 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Faroe Islands | 47 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Kosovo | 48 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Gibraltar | 49 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Montenegro | 50 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Wales | 51 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Iceland | 52 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Estonia | 53 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Andorra | 54 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
San Marino | 55 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Competition Structure
Stage | # Teams | New Teams Entering This Round | Teams From Previous Round | Format |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st Qualifying | 66 | 20 F/A cup winners from F/As ranked 36-55, 25 second place teams from F/As ranked 30-55 (except Liechtenstein), 21 third place teams from F/As ranked 29-50 (except Liechtenstein) | None | 33 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances |
2nd Qualifying | 108 | 17 F/A cup winners from F/As ranked 19-35, 14 second place teams from F/As ranked 16-29, 16 third place teams from F/As ranked 13-28, 9 fourth place teams from F/As ranked 7-15, 1 fifth place team from F/A ranked 615 teams eliminated during 2021-2022 UEFACL 1st Qualifying Round, 3 teams eliminated during 2021-2022 UEFACL Preliminary Round | 33 winners from 1st Qualifying Round | 54 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances |
3rd Qualifying | 64 | 2 F/A cup winners from F/As ranked 17-18, 6 third place teams from F/As ranked 7-12, 1 fourth place team from F/A ranked 6, 1 team eliminated during 2021-2022 UEFACL 1st Qualifying Round | 54 winners from 2nd Qualifying Round | 32 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances |
Playoff | 44 | 1 fifth place team from F/A ranked 5, 4 sixth place teams from F/As ranked 1-4 (ENG2CUP winners), 8 teams eliminated during 2021-2022 UEFAEL 3rd Qualifying Round, -1 team from F/A ranked 1 (current UEFAEL title holderf) | 32 winners from 3rd Qualifying Round | 22 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances |
Group | 32 | 10 teams eliminated during 2021-2022 UEFAEL Playoff Round | 22 winners from Playoff Round | 8 groups of 4 with Home/Away matches against each team in group, top 2 teams with most points (win = 3 pts, draw = 1 pt) in each group advance |
Preliminary Knockout | 16 | 8 third place teams from 2021-2022 UEFAEL Group Stage, | 8 second place teams from Group Stage | 8 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances |
Round of 16 | 16 | None | 8 winners from Group Stage, 8 winners from Preliminary Knockout Round | 8 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances |
Quarterfinals | 8 | None | 8 winners from Round of 16 | 4 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances |
Semifinals | 4 | None | 4 winners from Quarterfinals | 2 sets of Home/Away matches, highest aggregate goals advances |
Final | 2 | None | 2 winners from Semifinals | 1 match played at a neutral site |
Final
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Wed - 25 May 2022
Semifinals
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | Leicester City (ENG1) | 12 | AS Roma (ITA1) |
28.04.22 | Leicester City | 11 | AS Roma | King Power Stadium |
05.05.22 | AS Roma | 10 | Leicester City | Stadio Olimpico (Roma) |
Aggregate | Feyenoord (NED1) | 32 | Marseille (FRA1) |
Quarterfinals
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | Feyenoord (NED1) | 64 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE1) |
07.04.22 | Feyenoord | 33 | SK Slavia Praha | Stadion Feijenoord |
14.04.22 | SK Slavia Praha | 13 | Feyenoord | Sinobo Stadium |
Aggregate | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR1) | 25 | AS Roma (ITA1) |
07.04.22 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 21 | AS Roma | Aspmyra Stadion |
14.04.22 | AS Roma | 40 | FK Bodø/Glimt | Stadio Olimpico (Roma) |
Aggregate | Marseille (FRA1) | 31 | PAOK FC (GRE1) |
Aggregate | Leicester City (ENG1) | 21 | PSV Eindhoven (NED1) |
07.04.22 | Leicester City | 00 | PSV Eindhoven | King Power Stadium |
14.04.22 | PSV Eindhoven | 12 | Leicester City | Philips Stadion |
Round of 16
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | PAOK FC (GRE1) | 31 | KAA Gent (BEL1) |
Aggregate | Vitesse Arnhem (NED1) | 12 | AS Roma (ITA1) |
10.03.22 | Vitesse Arnhem | 01 | AS Roma | Gelredome |
17.03.22 | AS Roma | 11 | Vitesse Arnhem | Stadio Olimpico (Roma) |
Aggregate | SK Slavia Praha (CZE1) | 75 | LASK Linz (AUT1) |
10.03.22 | SK Slavia Praha | 41 | LASK Linz | Sinobo Stadium |
17.03.22 | LASK Linz | 43 | SK Slavia Praha | NV Arena |
Aggregate | FK Partizan (SRB1) | 38 | Feyenoord (NED1) |
10.03.22 | FK Partizan | 25 | Feyenoord | Stadion Partizana |
17.03.22 | Feyenoord | 31 | FK Partizan | Stadion Feijenoord |
Aggregate | Marseille (FRA1) | 42 | FC Basel (SUI1) |
Aggregate | Leicester City (ENG1) | 32 | Stade Rennais FC (FRA1) |
10.03.22 | Leicester City | 20 | Stade Rennais FC | King Power Stadium |
17.03.22 | Stade Rennais FC | 21 | Leicester City | Roazhon Park |
Aggregate | PSV Eindhoven (NED1) | 84 | FC København (DEN1) |
10.03.22 | PSV Eindhoven | 44 | FC København | Philips Stadion |
17.03.22 | FC København | 04 | PSV Eindhoven | Parken Stadium |
Aggregate | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR1) | 43 | AZ Alkmaar (NED1) |
10.03.22 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 21 | AZ Alkmaar | Aspmyra Stadion |
17.03.22 | AZ Alkmaar | 22 | FK Bodø/Glimt | AFAS Stadion |
Preliminary Knockout Stage
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | Fenerbahçe (TUR1) | 46 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE1) |
17.02.22 | Fenerbahçe | 23 | SK Slavia Praha | Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi |
24.02.22 | SK Slavia Praha | 32 | Fenerbahçe | Sinobo Stadium |
Aggregate | FC Midtjylland (DEN1) | 22 | PAOK FC (GRE1) |
17.02.22 | FC Midtjylland | 10 | PAOK FC | MCH Arena |
24.02.22 | PAOK FC | 21 | FC Midtjylland | Toumba Stadium | ||
PAOK FC advances on PKs (5-3) |
Aggregate | PSV Eindhoven (NED1) | 21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR1) |
17.02.22 | PSV Eindhoven | 10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Philips Stadion |
24.02.22 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 11 | PSV Eindhoven | Bloomfield Stadium |
Aggregate | Rapid Wien (AUT1) | 23 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED1) |
17.02.22 | Rapid Wien | 21 | Vitesse Arnhem | Allianz Stadion (Wien) |
24.02.22 | Vitesse Arnhem | 20 | Rapid Wien | Gelredome |
Aggregate | Marseille (FRA1) | 61 | Qarabağ FK (AZE1) |
17.02.22 | Marseille | 31 | Qarabağ FK | Orange Vélodrome |
24.02.22 | Qarabağ FK | 03 | Marseille | Tofiq Bahramov Stadium |
Aggregate | Leicester City (ENG1) | 72 | Randers FC (DEN1) |
17.02.22 | Leicester City | 41 | Randers FC | King Power Stadium |
24.02.22 | Randers FC | 13 | Leicester City | Cepheus Park Randers |
Aggregate | Celtic (SCO1) | 15 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR1) |
17.02.22 | Celtic | 13 | FK Bodø/Glimt | Celtic Park |
24.02.22 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 20 | Celtic | Aspmyra Stadion |
Aggregate | Sparta Praha (CZE1) | 13 | FK Partizan (SRB1) |
17.02.22 | Sparta Praha | 01 | FK Partizan | Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena |
24.02.22 | FK Partizan | 21 | Sparta Praha | Stadion Partizana |
Group Stage
Group A | League | Home | Road | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | |
1 | LASK Linz (AUT1) | 6 | 5 -1-0 | 16 | - | 12 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 -0-0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR1) | 6 | 3 -2-1 | 11 | - | 14 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 -2-0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3 | HJK (FIN1) | 6 | 2 -0-4 | 6 | - | 5 | 15 | -10 | 3 | 1 -0-2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | 1 -0-2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
4 | Alashkert FC (ARM1) | 6 | 0 -1-5 | 1 | - | 4 | 15 | -11 | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | 0 -0-3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
Round of 16 Playoff |
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
14.09.21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 41 | Alashkert FC | Bloomfield Stadium |
30.09.21 | Alashkert FC | 24 | HJK | Republican Stadium |
LASK Linz | 11 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Wörthersee Stadion |
21.10.21 | Alashkert FC | 03 | LASK Linz | Republican Stadium |
HJK | 05 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Bolt Arena |
04.11.21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 30 | HJK | Bloomfield Stadium |
LASK Linz | 20 | Alashkert FC | Wörthersee Stadion |
25.11.21 | HJK | 10 | Alashkert FC | Bolt Arena |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 01 | LASK Linz | Bloomfield Stadium |
09.12.21 | Alashkert FC | 11 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Republican Stadium |
Group B | League | Home | Road | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | |
1 | KAA Gent (BEL1) | 6 | 4 -1-1 | 13 | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | FK Partizan (SRB1) | 6 | 2 -2-2 | 8 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP1) | 6 | 1 -3-2 | 6 | - | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4 | FC Flora (EST1) | 6 | 1 -2-3 | 5 | - | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
Round of 16 Playoff |
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 02 | FK Partizan | Neo GSP Stadium |
30.09.21 | KAA Gent | 20 | Anorthosis Famagusta | Ghelamco Arena |
FK Partizan | 20 | FC Flora | Stadion Partizana |
21.10.21 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 22 | FC Flora | Neo GSP Stadium |
FK Partizan | 01 | KAA Gent | Stadion Partizana |
04.11.21 | FC Flora | 22 | Anorthosis Famagusta | A Le Coq Arena |
KAA Gent | 11 | FK Partizan | Ghelamco Arena |
25.11.21 | FC Flora | 10 | FK Partizan | A Le Coq Arena |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 10 | KAA Gent | Neo GSP Stadium |
FK Partizan | 11 | Anorthosis Famagusta | Stadion Partizana |
Group C | League | Home | Road | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | |
1 | AS Roma (ITA1) | 6 | 4 -1-1 | 13 | - | 18 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
2 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR1) | 6 | 3 -3-0 | 12 | - | 14 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 -0-0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 -3-0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR1) | 6 | 2 -1-3 | 7 | - | 5 | 11 | -6 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 1 -0-2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
4 | CSKA Sofia (BUL1) | 6 | 0 -1-5 | 1 | - | 3 | 13 | -10 | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 0 -0-3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
Round of 16 Playoff |
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
16.09.21 | AS Roma | 51 | CSKA Sofia | Stadio Olimpico (Roma) |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 31 | FC Zorya Luhansk | Aspmyra Stadion |
30.09.21 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 03 | AS Roma | Slavutych-Arena |
CSKA Sofia | 00 | FK Bodø/Glimt | Stadion Vasil Levski |
21.10.21 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 61 | AS Roma | Aspmyra Stadion |
CSKA Sofia | 01 | FC Zorya Luhansk | Stadion Vasil Levski |
04.11.21 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 20 | CSKA Sofia | Slavutych-Arena |
AS Roma | 22 | FK Bodø/Glimt | Stadio Olimpico (Roma) |
25.11.21 | AS Roma | 40 | FC Zorya Luhansk | Stadio Olimpico (Roma) |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 20 | CSKA Sofia | Aspmyra Stadion |
09.12.21 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 11 | FK Bodø/Glimt | Slavutych-Arena |
CSKA Sofia | 23 | AS Roma | Stadion Vasil Levski |
Group D | League | Home | Road | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | |
1 | AZ Alkmaar (NED1) | 6 | 4 -2-0 | 14 | - | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 -0-0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 -2-0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 | Randers FC (DEN1) | 6 | 1 -4-1 | 7 | - | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 -2-0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3 | FK Baumit Jablonec (CZE1) | 6 | 1 -3-2 | 6 | - | 6 | 8 | -2 | 3 | 1 -2-0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4 | CFR Cluj-Napoca (ROU1) | 6 | 1 -1-4 | 4 | - | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 -0-3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
Round of 16 Playoff |
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
16.09.21 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 10 | CFR Cluj-Napoca | Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) |
Randers FC | 22 | AZ Alkmaar | Cepheus Park Randers |
30.09.21 | AZ Alkmaar | 10 | FK Baumit Jablonec | AFAS Stadion |
CFR Cluj-Napoca | 11 | Randers FC | Stadionul Dr Constantin Rădelescu |
21.10.21 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 22 | Randers FC | Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) |
CFR Cluj-Napoca | 01 | AZ Alkmaar | Stadionul Dr Constantin Rădelescu |
04.11.21 | AZ Alkmaar | 20 | CFR Cluj-Napoca | AFAS Stadion |
Randers FC | 22 | FK Baumit Jablonec | Cepheus Park Randers |
25.11.21 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 11 | AZ Alkmaar | Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) |
Randers FC | 21 | CFR Cluj-Napoca | Cepheus Park Randers |
09.12.21 | AZ Alkmaar | 10 | Randers FC | AFAS Stadion |
CFR Cluj-Napoca | 20 | FK Baumit Jablonec | Stadionul Dr Constantin Rădelescu |
Group E | League | Home | Road | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | |
1 | Feyenoord (NED1) | 6 | 4 -2-0 | 14 | - | 11 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 -0-0 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 -2-0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE1) | 6 | 2 -2-2 | 8 | - | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3 | 1. FC Union Berlin (GER1) | 6 | 2 -1-3 | 7 | - | 8 | 9 | -1 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 -0-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa (ISR1) | 6 | 1 -1-4 | 4 | - | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 -0-3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
Round of 16 Playoff |
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
14.09.21 | Maccabi Haifa | 00 | Feyenoord | Sammey Ofer Stadium |
16.09.21 | SK Slavia Praha | 31 | 1. FC Union Berlin | Sinobo Stadium |
30.09.21 | Feyenoord | 21 | SK Slavia Praha | Stadion Feijenoord |
1. FC Union Berlin | 30 | Maccabi Haifa | Olympiastadion (Berlin) |
21.10.21 | Feyenoord | 31 | 1. FC Union Berlin | Stadion Feijenoord |
Maccabi Haifa | 10 | SK Slavia Praha | Sammey Ofer Stadium |
04.11.21 | SK Slavia Praha | 10 | Maccabi Haifa | Sinobo Stadium |
1. FC Union Berlin | 12 | Feyenoord | Olympiastadion (Berlin) |
25.11.21 | SK Slavia Praha | 22 | Feyenoord | Sinobo Stadium |
Maccabi Haifa | 01 | 1. FC Union Berlin | Sammey Ofer Stadium |
09.12.21 | Feyenoord | 21 | Maccabi Haifa | Stadion Feijenoord |
1. FC Union Berlin | 11 | SK Slavia Praha | Olympiastadion (Berlin) |
Group F | League | Home | Road | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | |
1 | FC København (DEN1) | 6 | 5 -0-1 | 15 | - | 15 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 -0-0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
2 | PAOK FC (GRE1) | 6 | 3 -2-1 | 11 | - | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK1) | 6 | 2 -2-2 | 8 | - | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
4 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB1) | 6 | 0 -0-6 | 0 | - | 2 | 17 | -15 | 3 | 0 -0-3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 3 | 0 -0-3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
Round of 16 Playoff |
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
16.09.21 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 13 | FC København | Štadión Tehelné pole |
Lincoln Red Imps FC | 02 | PAOK FC | Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) |
30.09.21 | PAOK FC | 11 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | Toumba Stadium |
FC København | 31 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | Parken Stadium |
21.10.21 | FC København | 12 | PAOK FC | Parken Stadium |
ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 20 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | Štadión Tehelné pole |
04.11.21 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 14 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) |
PAOK FC | 12 | FC København | Toumba Stadium |
25.11.21 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 00 | PAOK FC | Štadión Tehelné pole |
Lincoln Red Imps FC | 04 | FC København | Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) |
09.12.21 | PAOK FC | 20 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | Toumba Stadium |
FC København | 20 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | Parken Stadium |
Group G | League | Home | Road | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | |
1 | Stade Rennais FC (FRA1) | 5 | 3 -2-0 | 11 | - | 10 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 -2-0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED1) | 6 | 3 -1-2 | 10 | - | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Tottenham (ENG1) | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4 | NŠ Mura (SVN1) | 6 | 1 -0-5 | 3 | - | 5 | 14 | -9 | 3 | 1 -0-2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | 0 -0-3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
Round of 16 Playoff |
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
16.09.21 | Stade Rennais FC | 22 | Tottenham | Roazhon Park |
NŠ Mura | 02 | Vitesse Arnhem | Stadion Ljudski VRT |
Vitesse Arnhem | 12 | Stade Rennais FC | Gelredome |
21.10.21 | NŠ Mura | 12 | Stade Rennais FC | Mestni Štadion Fazanerija (Murska Sobota) |
Vitesse Arnhem | 10 | Tottenham | Gelredome |
04.11.21 | Stade Rennais FC | 10 | NŠ Mura | Roazhon Park |
Tottenham | 32 | Vitesse Arnhem | Tottenham Hotspur Stadium |
25.11.21 | Stade Rennais FC | 33 | Vitesse Arnhem | Roazhon Park |
09.12.21 | Tottenham | PSPD | Stade Rennais FC | Tottenham Hotspur Stadium |
Vitesse Arnhem | 31 | NŠ Mura | Gelredome |
Group H | League | Home | Road | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | MP | W - D - L | PTS | GF | GA | GD | |
1 | FC Basel (SUI1) | 6 | 4 -2-0 | 14 | - | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 -0-0 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 -2-0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 | Qarabağ FK (AZE1) | 6 | 3 -2-1 | 11 | - | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 -2-0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
3 | AC Omonia Nicosia (CYP1) | 6 | 0 -4-2 | 4 | - | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ1) | 6 | 0 -2-4 | 2 | - | 6 | 11 | -5 | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
Round of 16 Playoff |
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
16.09.21 | FC Kairat Almaty | 00 | AC Omonia Nicosia | Ortalıq Stadion (Almatı) |
Qarabağ FK | 00 | FC Basel | Bakı Olympiya Stadionu |
30.09.21 | FC Basel | 42 | FC Kairat Almaty | St Jakob Park |
AC Omonia Nicosia | 14 | Qarabağ FK | Neo GSP Stadium |
21.10.21 | Qarabağ FK | 21 | FC Kairat Almaty | Tofiq Bahramov Stadium |
FC Basel | 31 | AC Omonia Nicosia | St Jakob Park |
04.11.21 | FC Kairat Almaty | 12 | Qarabağ FK | Ortalıq Stadion (Almatı) |
AC Omonia Nicosia | 11 | FC Basel | Neo GSP Stadium |
25.11.21 | FC Kairat Almaty | 23 | FC Basel | Ortalıq Stadion (Almatı) |
Qarabağ FK | 22 | AC Omonia Nicosia | Tofiq Bahramov Stadium |
09.12.21 | FC Basel | 30 | Qarabağ FK | St Jakob Park |
AC Omonia Nicosia | 00 | FC Kairat Almaty | Neo GSP Stadium |
Playoff Stage
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ1) | 14 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR1) |
19.08.21 | FC Shakhter Karagandy | 12 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Astana Arena |
26.08.21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 20 | FC Shakhter Karagandy | Bloomfield Stadium |
Aggregate | FC Flora (EST1) | 52 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL1) |
19.08.21 | FC Flora | 42 | Shamrock Rovers | A Le Coq Arena |
26.08.21 | Shamrock Rovers | 01 | FC Flora | Tallaght Stadium |
Aggregate | Qarabağ FK (AZE1) | 41 | Aberdeen FC (SCO1) |
19.08.21 | Qarabağ FK | 10 | Aberdeen FC | Tofiq Bahramov Stadium |
26.08.21 | Aberdeen FC | 13 | Qarabağ FK | Pittodrie Stadium |
Aggregate | KuPS (FIN1) | 04 | 1. FC Union Berlin (GER1) |
19.08.21 | KuPS | 04 | 1. FC Union Berlin | Helsingin Olympiastadion |
26.08.21 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 00 | KuPS | Olympiastadion (Berlin) |
Aggregate | Raków Częstochowa (POL1) | 13 | KAA Gent (BEL1) |
19.08.21 | Raków Częstochowa | 10 | KAA Gent | Stadion Miejski w Bielsku-Bialej |
26.08.21 | KAA Gent | 30 | Raków Częstochowa | Ghelamco Arena |
Aggregate | VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius (LTU1) | 23 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR1) |
19.08.21 | VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius | 22 | FK Bodø/Glimt | LFF Stadium |
26.08.21 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 10 | VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius | Aspmyra Stadion |
Aggregate | Neftçi Baku PFK (AZE1) | 37 | Maccabi Haifa (ISR1) |
19.08.21 | Neftçi Baku PFK | 33 | Maccabi Haifa | Bakcell Arena |
26.08.21 | Maccabi Haifa | 40 | Neftçi Baku PFK | Sammey Ofer Stadium |
Aggregate | Riga FC (LVA1) | 24 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB1) |
19.08.21 | Riga FC | 11 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | Skonto Stadions |
26.08.21 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 31 | Riga FC | Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) |
Aggregate | FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE1) | 23 | CSKA Sofia (BUL1) |
19.08.21 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 20 | CSKA Sofia | Doosan Aréna |
26.08.21 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | Stadion Vasil Levski |
Aggregate | LASK Linz (AUT1) | 31 | St Johnstone FC (SCO1) |
19.08.21 | LASK Linz | 11 | St Johnstone FC | Wörthersee Stadion |
26.08.21 | St Johnstone FC | 02 | LASK Linz | McDiarmid Park |
Aggregate | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC (ISR1) | 13 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP1) |
19.08.21 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC | 00 | Anorthosis Famagusta | Yaakov Turner Toto Stadium |
26.08.21 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 31 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC | Stadio Antonis Papadopoulos |
Aggregate | CS Fola Esch (LUX1) | 27 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ1) |
19.08.21 | CS Fola Esch | 14 | FC Kairat Almaty | Stade Josy Barthel |
26.08.21 | FC Kairat Almaty | 31 | CS Fola Esch | Ortalıq Stadion (Almatı) |
Aggregate | FC Basel (SUI1) | 44 | Hammarby IF (SWE1) |
19.08.21 | FC Basel | 31 | Hammarby IF | St Jakob Park |
26.08.21 | Hammarby IF | 31 | FC Basel | Tele2 Arena | ||
FC Basel advances on PKs (4-3) |
Aggregate | Trabzonspor (TUR1) | 15 | AS Roma (ITA1) |
19.08.21 | Trabzonspor | 12 | AS Roma | Medical Park Stadyumu |
26.08.21 | AS Roma | 30 | Trabzonspor | Stadio Olimpico (Roma) |
Aggregate | FK Baumit Jablonec (CZE1) | 81 | MŠK Žilina (SVK1) |
19.08.21 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 51 | MŠK Žilina | Stadion Střelnice (Jablonec nad Nisou) |
26.08.21 | MŠK Žilina | 03 | FK Baumit Jablonec | Štadión pod Dubňom |
Aggregate | Stade Rennais FC (FRA1) | 51 | Rosenborg BK (NOR1) |
19.08.21 | Stade Rennais FC | 20 | Rosenborg BK | Roazhon Park |
26.08.21 | Rosenborg BK | 13 | Stade Rennais FC | Lerkendal Stadion |
Aggregate | Anderlecht (BEL1) | 45 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED1) |
19.08.21 | Anderlecht | 33 | Vitesse Arnhem | Lotto Park |
26.08.21 | Vitesse Arnhem | 21 | Anderlecht | Gelredome |
Aggregate | PAOK FC (GRE1) | 31 | HNK Rijeka (CRO1) |
19.08.21 | PAOK FC | 11 | HNK Rijeka | Toumba Stadium |
26.08.21 | HNK Rijeka | 02 | PAOK FC | Stadion HNK Rijeka |
Aggregate | Feyenoord (NED1) | 63 | IF Elfsborg (SWE1) |
19.08.21 | Feyenoord | 50 | IF Elfsborg | Stadion Feijenoord |
26.08.21 | IF Elfsborg | 31 | Feyenoord | Borås Arena |
Aggregate | Sivasspor (TUR1) | 17 | FC København (DEN1) |
19.08.21 | Sivasspor | 12 | FC København | Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu |
26.08.21 | FC København | 50 | Sivasspor | Parken Stadium |
Aggregate | FC Paços de Ferreira (POR1) | 13 | Tottenham (ENG1) |
19.08.21 | FC Paços de Ferreira | 10 | Tottenham | Estádio da Capital do Móvel |
26.08.21 | Tottenham | 30 | FC Paços de Ferreira | Tottenham Hotspur Stadium |
Aggregate | CD Santa Clara (POR1) | 23 | FK Partizan (SRB1) |
19.08.21 | CD Santa Clara | 21 | FK Partizan | Estádio de São Miguel |
26.08.21 | FK Partizan | 20 | CD Santa Clara | Stadion Partizana |
3rd Qualifying Round
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | Linfield FC (NIR1) | 24 | CS Fola Esch (LUX1) |
03.08.21 | Linfield FC | 12 | CS Fola Esch | Windsor Park (Belfast) |
12.08.21 | CS Fola Esch | 21 | Linfield FC | Stade Josy Barthel |
Aggregate | Bohemians FC (IRL1) | 23 | PAOK FC (GRE1) |
03.08.21 | Bohemians FC | 21 | PAOK FC | Aviva Stadium |
12.08.21 | PAOK FC | 20 | Bohemians FC | Toumba Stadium |
Aggregate | KuPS (FIN1) | 54 | FC Astana (KAZ1) |
Aggregate | PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL1) | 35 | FC København (DEN1) |
05.08.21 | PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 11 | FC København | Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) |
12.08.21 | FC København | 42 | PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Parken Stadium |
Aggregate | PFC Sochi (RUS1) | 33 | FK Partizan (SRB1) |
05.08.21 | PFC Sochi | 11 | FK Partizan | Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht |
12.08.21 | FK Partizan | 22 | PFC Sochi | Stadion Partizana | ||
FK Partizan advances on PKs (4-2) |
Aggregate | FC Tobol (KAZ1) | 06 | MŠK Žilina (SVK1) |
05.08.21 | FC Tobol | 01 | MŠK Žilina | Astana Arena |
12.08.21 | MŠK Žilina | 50 | FC Tobol | Štadión pod Dubňom |
Aggregate | IF Elfsborg (SWE1) | 52 | FK Velež Mostar (BIH1) |
05.08.21 | IF Elfsborg | 11 | FK Velež Mostar | Borås Arena |
12.08.21 | FK Velež Mostar | 14 | IF Elfsborg | Stadion Grbavica |
Aggregate | Maccabi Haifa (ISR1) | 73 | HB Tórshavn (FRO1) |
05.08.21 | Maccabi Haifa | 72 | HB Tórshavn | Sammey Ofer Stadium |
12.08.21 | HB Tórshavn | 10 | Maccabi Haifa | Tórsvøllur |
Aggregate | Riga FC (LVA1) | 42 | Hibernians FC (MLT1) |
05.08.21 | Riga FC | 01 | Hibernians FC | Daugava Stadions (Rīga) |
12.08.21 | Hibernians FC | 14 | Riga FC | MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) |
Aggregate | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO1) | 23 | Sivasspor (TUR1) |
05.08.21 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 12 | Sivasspor | Adjarabet Arena |
12.08.21 | Sivasspor | 11 | FC Dinamo Batumi | Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu |
Aggregate | CSKA Sofia (BUL1) | 53 | NK Osijek (CRO1) |
05.08.21 | CSKA Sofia | 42 | NK Osijek | Stadion Vasil Levski |
12.08.21 | NK Osijek | 11 | CSKA Sofia | Stadion Gradski vrt |
Aggregate | AEL Limassol (CYP1) | 12 | Qarabağ FK (AZE1) |
05.08.21 | AEL Limassol | 11 | Qarabağ FK | AEK Arena - George Karapatakis |
12.08.21 | Qarabağ FK | 10 | AEL Limassol | Tofiq Bahramov Stadium |
Aggregate | Rosenborg BK (NOR1) | 82 | NK Domžale (SVN1) |
05.08.21 | Rosenborg BK | 61 | NK Domžale | Lerkendal Stadion |
10.08.21 | NK Domžale | 12 | Rosenborg BK | Stadion Stožice |
Aggregate | KF Laçi (ALB1) | 15 | Anderlecht (BEL1) |
05.08.21 | KF Laçi | 03 | Anderlecht | Elbasan Arena |
12.08.21 | Anderlecht | 21 | KF Laçi | Lotto Park |
Aggregate | Vitesse Arnhem (NED1) | 43 | Dundalk FC (IRL1) |
05.08.21 | Vitesse Arnhem | 22 | Dundalk FC | Gelredome |
12.08.21 | Dundalk FC | 12 | Vitesse Arnhem | Tallaght Stadium |
Aggregate | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB1) | 17 | LASK Linz (AUT1) |
05.08.21 | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad | 01 | LASK Linz | Stadion Karađorđe |
12.08.21 | LASK Linz | 61 | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad | Wörthersee Stadion |
Aggregate | Trabzonspor (TUR1) | 44 | Molde FK (NOR1) |
05.08.21 | Trabzonspor | 33 | Molde FK | Medical Park Stadyumu |
12.08.21 | Molde FK | 11 | Trabzonspor | Aker Stadion | ||
Trabzonspor advances on PKs (4-3) |
Aggregate | FC Prishtina (KVX1) | 23 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR1) |
05.08.21 | FC Prishtina | 21 | FK Bodø/Glimt | Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri |
12.08.21 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 20 | FC Prishtina | Aspmyra Stadion |
Aggregate | FC Paços de Ferreira (POR1) | 41 | Larne FC (NIR1) |
05.08.21 | FC Paços de Ferreira | 40 | Larne FC | Estádio da Capital do Móvel |
12.08.21 | Larne FC | 10 | FC Paços de Ferreira | Inver Park |
Aggregate | Śląsk Wroclaw (POL1) | 25 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC (ISR1) |
05.08.21 | Śląsk Wroclaw | 21 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC | Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) |
12.08.21 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC | 40 | Śląsk Wroclaw | HaMoshava Stadium |
Aggregate | FC Kolos Kovalivka (UKR1) | 00 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ1) |
05.08.21 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | 00 | FC Shakhter Karagandy | Stadion Kovalivka |
10.08.21 | FC Shakhter Karagandy | 00 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | Astana Arena |
Aggregate | FC Spartak Tnrava (SVK1) | 01 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR1) |
05.08.21 | FC Spartak Tnrava | 00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Štadión Antona Malatinského |
12.08.21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 10 | FC Spartak Tnrava | Bloomfield Stadium |
Aggregate | FC Luzern (SUI1) | 06 | Feyenoord (NED1) |
Aggregate | KAA Gent (BEL1) | 32 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola (LVA1) |
05.08.21 | KAA Gent | 22 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | Ghelamco Arena |
12.08.21 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | 01 | KAA Gent | Daugava Stadions (Rīga) |
Aggregate | Hibernian FC (SCO1) | 25 | HNK Rijeka (CRO1) |
05.08.21 | Hibernian FC | 11 | HNK Rijeka | Easter Road |
12.08.21 | HNK Rijeka | 41 | Hibernian FC | Stadion HNK Rijeka |
Aggregate | The New Saints (WAL1) | 55 | FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE1) |
05.08.21 | The New Saints | 42 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | Cardiff City Stadium |
12.08.21 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 31 | The New Saints | Doosan Aréna | ||
FC Viktoria Plzeň advances on PKs (4-1) |
Aggregate | FK Čukarički (SRB1) | 46 | Hammarby IF (SWE1) |
05.08.21 | FK Čukarički | 31 | Hammarby IF | Stadion Partizana |
12.08.21 | Hammarby IF | 51 | FK Čukarički | Tele2 Arena |
Aggregate | Shamrock Rovers (IRL1) | 30 | KS Teuta Durrës (ALB1) |
05.08.21 | Shamrock Rovers | 10 | KS Teuta Durrës | Tallaght Stadium |
12.08.21 | KS Teuta Durrës | 02 | Shamrock Rovers | Elbasan Arena |
Aggregate | Breiðablik UBK (ISL1) | 35 | Aberdeen FC (SCO1) |
05.08.21 | Breiðablik UBK | 23 | Aberdeen FC | Laugardalsvöllur |
12.08.21 | Aberdeen FC | 21 | Breiðablik UBK | Pittodrie Stadium |
Aggregate | Raków Częstochowa (POL1) | 10 | FK Rubin Kazan (RUS1) |
05.08.21 | Raków Częstochowa | 00 | FK Rubin Kazan | Stadion Miejski w Bielsku-Bialej |
12.08.21 | FK Rubin Kazan | 01 | Raków Częstochowa | Kazan Arena |
Aggregate | Újpest FC (HUN1) | 16 | FC Basel (SUI1) |
Aggregate | CD Santa Clara (POR1) | 30 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN1) |
05.08.21 | CD Santa Clara | 20 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | Estádio de São Miguel |
12.08.21 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 01 | CD Santa Clara | Stadion Stožice |
2nd Qualifying Round
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | NK Domžale (SVN1) | 21 | FC Honka (FIN1) |
20.07.21 | NK Domžale | 11 | FC Honka | Športni Park (Domžale) |
29.07.21 | FC Honka | 01 | NK Domžale | Bolt Arena |
Aggregate | FK Kauno Žalgiris (LTU1) | 110 | The New Saints (WAL1) |
20.07.21 | FK Kauno Žalgiris | 05 | The New Saints | Hikvision arena |
29.07.21 | The New Saints | 51 | FK Kauno Žalgiris | Park Hall Stadium |
Aggregate | FC Prishtina (KVX1) | 65 | Gap Connah's Quay (WAL1) |
20.07.21 | FC Prishtina | 41 | Gap Connah's Quay | Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri |
29.07.21 | Gap Connah's Quay | 42 | FC Prishtina | Park Avenue Ground |
Aggregate | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR1) | 37 | Hibernians FC (MLT1) |
20.07.21 | SS Folgore Falciano | 13 | Hibernians FC | Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle |
27.07.21 | Hibernians FC | 42 | SS Folgore Falciano | MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) |
Aggregate | FK Čukarički (SRB1) | 20 | Sumgayıt FC (AZE1) |
21.07.21 | FK Čukarički | 00 | Sumgayıt FC | Stadion čukarički |
29.07.21 | Sumgayıt FC | 02 | FK Čukarički | Kapital Bank Arena |
Aggregate | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM1) | 57 | Śląsk Wroclaw (POL1) |
22.07.21 | FC Ararat Yerevan | 24 | Śląsk Wroclaw | Gyumri City Stadium |
29.07.21 | Śląsk Wroclaw | 33 | FC Ararat Yerevan | Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) |
Aggregate | FC Astana (KAZ1) | 32 | Aris FC (GRE1) |
Aggregate | AEL Limassol (CYP1) | 20 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB1) |
22.07.21 | AEL Limassol | 10 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër | Tsirion Stadium |
29.07.21 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër | 01 | AEL Limassol | Stadiumi Loro Boriçi |
Aggregate | FH Hafnarfjarðar (ISL1) | 16 | Rosenborg BK (NOR1) |
22.07.21 | FH Hafnarfjarðar | 02 | Rosenborg BK | Kaplakrikavöllur |
29.07.21 | Rosenborg BK | 41 | FH Hafnarfjarðar | Lerkendal Stadion |
Aggregate | FK Panevėžys (LTU1) | 02 | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB1) |
22.07.21 | FK Panevėžys | 01 | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad | Aukštaitija Stadium |
29.07.21 | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad | 10 | FK Panevėžys | Stadion Karađorđe |
Aggregate | KuPS (FIN1) | 54 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR1) |
22.07.21 | KuPS | 22 | FC Vorskla Poltava | Kuopion Keskuskentän tekonurmi |
29.07.21 | FC Vorskla Poltava | 23 | KuPS | Stadion Oleksiy Butovsky Vorskla |
Aggregate | FK Rīgas Futbola skola (LVA1) | 50 | Puskás Akadémia FC (HUN1) |
22.07.21 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | 30 | Puskás Akadémia FC | Slokas Stadionā |
29.07.21 | Puskás Akadémia FC | 02 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | Pancho Arena |
Aggregate | NK Olimpija Ljubljana (SVN1) | 11 | Birkirkara FC (MLT1) |
22.07.21 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | Birkirkara FC | Športni park Ljubljana |
29.07.21 | Birkirkara FC | 10 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) | ||
NK Olimpija Ljubljana advances on PKs (5-4) |
Aggregate | Qarabağ FK (AZE1) | 10 | FC Ashdod (ISR1) |
22.07.21 | Qarabağ FK | 00 | FC Ashdod | Tofiq Bahramov Stadium |
29.07.21 | FC Ashdod | 01 | Qarabağ FK | Yud-Alef Stadium |
Aggregate | Molde FK (NOR1) | 32 | Servette FC (SUI1) |
22.07.21 | Molde FK | 30 | Servette FC | Aker Stadion |
29.07.21 | Servette FC | 20 | Molde FK | Stade de Genéve |
Aggregate | FK Austria Wien (AUT1) | 23 | Breiðablik UBK (ISL1) |
22.07.21 | FK Austria Wien | 11 | Breiðablik UBK | Generali Arena (Wien) |
29.07.21 | Breiðablik UBK | 21 | FK Austria Wien | Kópavogsvöllur; |
Aggregate | PFC Sochi (RUS1) | 72 | Keşlə FK (AZE1) |
Aggregate | FC Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO1) | 27 | Maccabi Haifa (ISR1) |
22.07.21 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | Maccabi Haifa | Dinamo Arena |
29.07.21 | Maccabi Haifa | 51 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi | Sammey Ofer Stadium |
Aggregate | F91 Dudelange (LUX1) | 04 | Bohemians FC (IRL1) |
22.07.21 | F91 Dudelange | 01 | Bohemians FC | Stade Jos Nosbaum |
29.07.21 | Bohemians FC | 30 | F91 Dudelange | Aviva Stadium |
Aggregate | Hammarby IF (SWE1) | 41 | NK Maribor (SVN1) |
22.07.21 | Hammarby IF | 31 | NK Maribor | Tele2 Arena |
29.07.21 | NK Maribor | 01 | Hammarby IF | Stadion Ljudski VRT |
Aggregate | IF Elfsborg (SWE1) | 90 | FC Milsami-Ursidos (MDA1) |
22.07.21 | IF Elfsborg | 40 | FC Milsami-Ursidos | Borås Arena |
29.07.21 | FC Milsami-Ursidos | 05 | IF Elfsborg | Complexul Sportiv Raional Orhei |
Aggregate | KF Laçi (ALB1) | 10 | Universitatea Craiova (ROU1) |
22.07.21 | KF Laçi | 10 | Universitatea Craiova | Elbasan Arena |
29.07.21 | Universitatea Craiova | 00 | KF Laçi | Stadionul Ion Oblemenco |
Aggregate | KS Teuta Durrës (ALB1) | 32 | Inter Club d'Escaldes (AND1) |
22.07.21 | KS Teuta Durrës | 02 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | Stadiumi Niko Dovana |
27.07.21 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 03 | KS Teuta Durrës | Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) |
Aggregate | Riga FC (LVA1) | 30 | FK Shkëndija (MKD1) |
22.07.21 | Riga FC | 20 | FK Shkëndija | Skonto Stadions |
29.07.21 | FK Shkëndija | 01 | Riga FC | Toše Proeski Arena |
Aggregate | CSKA Sofia (BUL1) | 00 | FK Liepāja (LVA1) |
22.07.21 | CSKA Sofia | 00 | FK Liepāja | Balgarska Armia Stadium |
29.07.21 | FK Liepāja | 00 | CSKA Sofia | Daugava Stadions (Liepāja) | ||
CSKA Sofia advances on PKs (3-1) |
Aggregate | Apollon Limassol (CYP1) | 35 | MŠK Žilina (SVK1) |
22.07.21 | Apollon Limassol | 13 | MŠK Žilina | AEK Arena - George Karapatakis |
29.07.21 | MŠK Žilina | 22 | Apollon Limassol | Štadión pod Dubňom |
Aggregate | Gżira United FC (MLT1) | 03 | HNK Rijeka (CRO1) |
22.07.21 | Gżira United FC | 02 | HNK Rijeka | MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) |
29.07.21 | HNK Rijeka | 10 | Gżira United FC | Stadion HNK Rijeka |
Aggregate | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO1) | 42 | Bate Borisov (BLR1) |
22.07.21 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 01 | Bate Borisov | Batumi Arena |
29.07.21 | Bate Borisov | 14 | FC Dinamo Batumi | Borisov Arena |
Aggregate | PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL1) | 11 | 1. FC Slovácko (CZE1) |
22.07.21 | PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 10 | 1. FC Slovácko | Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv) |
29.07.21 | 1. FC Slovácko | 10 | PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Městský Fotbalový Stadion | ||
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv advances on PKs (3-2) |
Aggregate | FK Sūduva Marijampolė (LTU1) | 00 | Raków Częstochowa (POL1) |
22.07.21 | FK Sūduva Marijampolė | 00 | Raków Częstochowa | Hikvision arena |
29.07.21 | Raków Częstochowa | 00 | FK Sūduva Marijampolė | Stadion Miejski w Bielsku-Bialej |
Aggregate | FC København (DEN1) | 91 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino (BLR1) |
22.07.21 | FC København | 41 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | Parken Stadium |
29.07.21 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | 05 | FC København | Central'nyj stadion Kazan' |
Aggregate | FC Viktoria Plzeň (CZE1) | 42 | FC Dinamo Brest (BLR1) |
22.07.21 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 21 | FC Dinamo Brest | Doosan Aréna |
29.07.21 | FC Dinamo Brest | 12 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | Football Academy Stadium |
Aggregate | CS Petrocub Hînceşti (MDA1) | 02 | Sivasspor (TUR1) |
22.07.21 | CS Petrocub Hînceşti | 01 | Sivasspor | Stadionul Zimbru |
29.07.21 | Sivasspor | 10 | CS Petrocub Hînceşti | Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu |
Aggregate | HB Tórshavn (FRO1) | 60 | Budućnost Podgorica (MNE1) |
22.07.21 | HB Tórshavn | 40 | Budućnost Podgorica | Gundadalar Stadium |
27.07.21 | Budućnost Podgorica | 02 | HB Tórshavn | Stadion pod Goricom |
Aggregate | KF Shkupi 1927 (MKD1) | 05 | CD Santa Clara (POR1) |
22.07.21 | KF Shkupi 1927 | 03 | CD Santa Clara | Toše Proeski Arena |
29.07.21 | CD Santa Clara | 20 | KF Shkupi 1927 | Estádio de São Miguel |
Aggregate | FK Arda Kardzhali (BUL1) | 06 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC (ISR1) |
22.07.21 | FK Arda Kardzhali | 02 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC | Arena Arda |
29.07.21 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC | 40 | FK Arda Kardzhali | HaMoshava Stadium |
Aggregate | FC Basel (SUI1) | 50 | FK Partizani (ALB1) |
22.07.21 | FC Basel | 30 | FK Partizani | St Jakob Park |
29.07.21 | FK Partizani | 02 | FC Basel | Elbasan Arena |
Aggregate | KAA Gent (BEL1) | 42 | Våleranga IF (NOR1) |
22.07.21 | KAA Gent | 40 | Våleranga IF | Ghelamco Arena |
29.07.21 | Våleranga IF | 20 | KAA Gent | Intility Arena |
Aggregate | FK Sutjeska Nikšić (MNE1) | 13 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR1) |
22.07.21 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | DG Arena |
29.07.21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 31 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | Bloomfield Stadium |
Aggregate | FK Velež Mostar (BIH1) | 22 | AEK Athens (GRE1) |
22.07.21 | FK Velež Mostar | 21 | AEK Athens | Stadion Grbavica |
29.07.21 | AEK Athens | 10 | FK Velež Mostar | Olympic Stadium Spyros Louis | ||
FK Velež Mostar advances on PKs (3-2) |
Aggregate | FC Steaua Bucureşti (ROU1) | 22 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ1) |
22.07.21 | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 10 | FC Shakhter Karagandy | Arena Naţională |
29.07.21 | FC Shakhter Karagandy | 21 | FC Steaua Bucureşti | Republican Stadium | ||
FC Shakhter Karagandy advances on PKs (5-3) |
Aggregate | Larne FC (NIR1) | 32 | Aarhus GF (DEN1) |
Aggregate | Hibernian FC (SCO1) | 51 | FC Santa Coloma (AND1) |
22.07.21 | Hibernian FC | 30 | FC Santa Coloma | Easter Road |
29.07.21 | FC Santa Coloma | 12 | Hibernian FC | Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) |
Aggregate | FC Spartak Tnrava (SVK1) | 11 | Sepsi (ROU1) |
22.07.21 | FC Spartak Tnrava | 00 | Sepsi | Štadión Antona Malatinského |
29.07.21 | Sepsi | 11 | FC Spartak Tnrava | Stadionul Municipal (Sfântu Gheorghe) | ||
FC Spartak Tnrava advances on PKs (4-3) |
Aggregate | Aberdeen FC (SCO1) | 53 | BK Häcken (SWE1) |
22.07.21 | Aberdeen FC | 51 | BK Häcken | Pittodrie Stadium |
29.07.21 | BK Häcken | 20 | Aberdeen FC | Bravida Arena |
Aggregate | Linfield FC (NIR1) | 40 | Borac Banja Luka (BIH1) |
22.07.21 | Linfield FC | 40 | Borac Banja Luka | Windsor Park (Belfast) |
29.07.21 | Borac Banja Luka | 00 | Linfield FC | Banja Luka City Stadium |
Aggregate | FK Partizan (SRB1) | 30 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská (SVK1) |
22.07.21 | FK Partizan | 10 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská | Stadion Partizana |
29.07.21 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská | 02 | FK Partizan | MOL Aréna |
Aggregate | HNK Hajduk Split (CRO1) | 34 | FC Tobol (KAZ1) |
22.07.21 | HNK Hajduk Split | 20 | FC Tobol | Gradski Stadion u Poljudu |
29.07.21 | FC Tobol | 41 | HNK Hajduk Split | Ortalıq Stadion (Kostanay) |
Aggregate | Dundalk FC (IRL1) | 43 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST1) |
22.07.21 | Dundalk FC | 22 | FC Levadia Tallinn | Oriel Park |
29.07.21 | FC Levadia Tallinn | 12 | Dundalk FC | A Le Coq Arena |
Aggregate | Knattspyrnufélagið Valur (ISL1) | 06 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR1) |
22.07.21 | Knattspyrnufélagið Valur | 03 | FK Bodø/Glimt | Origovöllurinn |
29.07.21 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 30 | Knattspyrnufélagið Valur | Aspmyra Stadion |
Aggregate | KF Drita (KVX1) | 23 | Feyenoord (NED1) |
Aggregate | MKS Pogón Szczecin (POL1) | 01 | NK Osijek (CRO1) |
22.07.21 | MKS Pogón Szczecin | 00 | NK Osijek | Stadion Miejski im Floriana Krygiera |
29.07.21 | NK Osijek | 10 | MKS Pogón Szczecin | Stadion Gradski vrt |
Aggregate | Újpest FC (HUN1) | 52 | FC Vaduz (SUI2) |
Aggregate | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk (BLR1) | 13 | CS Fola Esch (LUX1) |
22.07.21 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | 12 | CS Fola Esch | Diósgyőri Stadion |
29.07.21 | CS Fola Esch | 10 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | Stade émile Mayrisch |
1st Qualifying Round
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | Mosta FC (MLT1) | 34 | FC Spartak Tnrava (SVK1) |
06.07.21 | Mosta FC | 32 | FC Spartak Tnrava | MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) |
15.07.21 | FC Spartak Tnrava | 20 | Mosta FC | Štadión Antona Malatinského |
Aggregate | Mons Calpe SC (GIB1) | 15 | FC Santa Coloma (AND1) |
06.07.21 | Mons Calpe SC | 11 | FC Santa Coloma | Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) |
15.07.21 | FC Santa Coloma | 40 | Mons Calpe SC | Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) |
Aggregate | FK Podgorica (MNE1) | 13 | KF Laçi (ALB1) |
06.07.21 | FK Podgorica | 10 | KF Laçi | DG Arena |
15.07.21 | KF Laçi | 30 | FK Podgorica | Elbasan Arena |
Aggregate | FC Noah (ARM1) | 15 | KuPS (FIN1) |
Aggregate | FK Sileks Kratovo (MKD1) | 12 | CS Petrocub Hînceşti (MDA1) |
08.07.21 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 11 | CS Petrocub Hînceşti | Trening centar Petar Miloševski (Skopje) |
15.07.21 | CS Petrocub Hînceşti | 10 | FK Sileks Kratovo | Stadionul Zimbru |
Aggregate | FK Liepāja (LVA1) | 52 | FC Struga (MKD1) |
08.07.21 | FK Liepāja | 11 | FC Struga | Daugava Stadions (Liepāja) |
15.07.21 | FC Struga | 14 | FK Liepāja | Trening centar Petar Miloševski (Skopje) |
Aggregate | FC Inter Turku (FIN1) | 13 | Puskás Akadémia FC (HUN1) |
08.07.21 | FC Inter Turku | 11 | Puskás Akadémia FC | Veritas Stadion |
15.07.21 | Puskás Akadémia FC | 20 | FC Inter Turku | Puskás Aréna |
Aggregate | FK Sūduva Marijampolė (LTU1) | 21 | Valmiera Glass FK (LVA1) |
08.07.21 | FK Sūduva Marijampolė | 21 | Valmiera Glass FK | Hikvision arena |
15.07.21 | Valmiera Glass FK | 00 | FK Sūduva Marijampolė | Daugava Stadions (Rīga) |
Aggregate | FK Rīgas Futbola skola (LVA1) | 65 | KÍ Klaksvík (FRO1) |
08.07.21 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | 23 | KÍ Klaksvík | Slokas Stadionā |
15.07.21 | KÍ Klaksvík | 24 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | Við Djúpumýrar |
Aggregate | UE Sant Juliá (AND1) | 11 | Gżira United FC (MLT1) |
08.07.21 | UE Sant Juliá | 00 | Gżira United FC | Estadi Nacional (Andorra la Vella) |
15.07.21 | Gżira United FC | 11 | UE Sant Juliá | MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) | ||
Gżira United FC advances on PKs (5-3) |
Aggregate | FC Honka (FIN1) | 31 | NSÍ Runavik (FRO1) |
08.07.21 | FC Honka | 00 | NSÍ Runavik | Bolt Arena |
15.07.21 | NSÍ Runavik | 13 | FC Honka | Svangaskarð |
Aggregate | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST1) | 42 | St Joseph's FC (GIB1) |
08.07.21 | FC Levadia Tallinn | 31 | St Joseph's FC | A Le Coq Arena |
15.07.21 | St Joseph's FC | 11 | FC Levadia Tallinn | Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) |
Aggregate | MŠK Žilina (SVK1) | 63 | FC Dila Gori (GEO1) |
08.07.21 | MŠK Žilina | 51 | FC Dila Gori | Štadión pod Dubňom |
15.07.21 | FC Dila Gori | 21 | MŠK Žilina | Stadioni Tengiz Burjanadze |
Aggregate | Dundalk FC (IRL1) | 50 | Newtown AFC (WAL1) |
08.07.21 | Dundalk FC | 40 | Newtown AFC | Oriel Park |
13.07.21 | Newtown AFC | 01 | Dundalk FC | Park Hall Stadium |
Aggregate | FC Milsami-Ursidos (MDA1) | 10 | FK Sarajevo (BIH1) |
08.07.21 | FC Milsami-Ursidos | 00 | FK Sarajevo | Complexul Sportiv Raional Orhei |
15.07.21 | FK Sarajevo | 01 | FC Milsami-Ursidos | Asim Ferhatović Hase Stadium |
Aggregate | Racing FC Union (LUX1) | 25 | Breiðablik UBK (ISL1) |
08.07.21 | Racing FC Union | 23 | Breiðablik UBK | Stade Josy Barthel |
15.07.21 | Breiðablik UBK | 20 | Racing FC Union | Kópavogsvöllur; |
Aggregate | Glentoran FC (NIR1) | 13 | The New Saints (WAL1) |
08.07.21 | Glentoran FC | 11 | The New Saints | The Oval |
15.07.21 | The New Saints | 20 | Glentoran FC | Park Hall Stadium |
Aggregate | KF Shkupi 1927 (MKD1) | 31 | KF Llapi (KVX1) |
08.07.21 | KF Shkupi 1927 | 20 | KF Llapi | Toše Proeski Arena |
15.07.21 | KF Llapi | 11 | KF Shkupi 1927 | Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri |
Aggregate | FH Hafnarfjarðar (ISL1) | 31 | Sligo Rovers FC (IRL1) |
08.07.21 | FH Hafnarfjarðar | 10 | Sligo Rovers FC | Kaplakrikavöllur |
15.07.21 | Sligo Rovers FC | 12 | FH Hafnarfjarðar | The Showgrounds (Sligo) |
Aggregate | Fehérvár FC (HUN1) | 13 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM1) |
08.07.21 | Fehérvár FC | 11 | FC Ararat Yerevan | MOL Aréna Sóstó |
15.07.21 | FC Ararat Yerevan | 20 | Fehérvár FC | Gyumri City Stadium |
Aggregate | NK Domžale (SVN1) | 21 | FC Swift Hesperange (LUX1) |
08.07.21 | NK Domžale | 10 | FC Swift Hesperange | Športni Park (Domžale) |
15.07.21 | FC Swift Hesperange | 11 | NK Domžale | Stade Josy Barthel |
Aggregate | Bala Town FC (WAL1) | 02 | Larne FC (NIR1) |
08.07.21 | Bala Town FC | 01 | Larne FC | Park Hall Stadium |
15.07.21 | Larne FC | 10 | Bala Town FC | Inver Park |
Aggregate | Europa FC (GIB1) | 02 | FK Kauno Žalgiris (LTU1) |
08.07.21 | Europa FC | 00 | FK Kauno Žalgiris | Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) |
15.07.21 | FK Kauno Žalgiris | 20 | Europa FC | Hikvision arena |
Aggregate | Paide Linnameeskond (EST1) | 14 | Śląsk Wroclaw (POL1) |
08.07.21 | Paide Linnameeskond | 12 | Śląsk Wroclaw | Pärnu Rannastaadion |
15.07.21 | Śląsk Wroclaw | 20 | Paide Linnameeskond | Stadion Miejski (Wrocław) |
Aggregate | Birkirkara FC (MLT1) | 21 | SP La Fiorita (SMR1) |
08.07.21 | Birkirkara FC | 10 | SP La Fiorita | MFA Centenary Stadium (Ta'Qali) |
15.07.21 | SP La Fiorita | 11 | Birkirkara FC | Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle |
Aggregate | KF Drita (KVX1) | 31 | FK Dečić (MNE1) |
Aggregate | FK Partizani (ALB1) | 84 | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe (MDA1) |
08.07.21 | FK Partizani | 52 | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | Elbasan Arena |
15.07.21 | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 23 | FK Partizani | Complexul Sportiv Raional Orhei |
Aggregate | FK Velež Mostar (BIH1) | 42 | Coleraine FC (NIR1) |
08.07.21 | FK Velež Mostar | 21 | Coleraine FC | Stadion Grbavica |
15.07.21 | Coleraine FC | 12 | FK Velež Mostar | Mourneview Park |
Aggregate | FK Sutjeska Nikšić (MNE1) | 21 | FC Gagra (GEO2) |
08.07.21 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 10 | FC Gagra | DG Arena |
15.07.21 | FC Gagra | 11 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | Mikheil Meskhis sakhelobis Stadioni |
Aggregate | NK Maribor (SVN1) | 20 | FC Urartu (ARM1) |
08.07.21 | NK Maribor | 10 | FC Urartu | Stadion Ljudski VRT |
15.07.21 | FC Urartu | 01 | NK Maribor | Urartu Stadium |
Aggregate | SP Tre Penne (SMR1) | 07 | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO1) |
08.07.21 | SP Tre Penne | 04 | FC Dinamo Batumi | Stadio Olimpico di Serravalle |
15.07.21 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 30 | SP Tre Penne | Batumi Arena |
Aggregate | NK Široki Brijeg (BIH1) | 34 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB1) |
08.07.21 | NK Široki Brijeg | 31 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër | Stadion Pecara |
15.07.21 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër | 30 | NK Široki Brijeg | Stadiumi Loro Boriçi |
Aggregate | Stjarnan FC (ISL1) | 14 | Bohemians FC (IRL1) |
08.07.21 | Stjarnan FC | 11 | Bohemians FC | Samsung völlurinn |
15.07.21 | Bohemians FC | 30 | Stjarnan FC | Aviva Stadium |