Espanyol
26 - 9 - 10
vs
RCDE Stadium
11 Apr 2027,  
Málaga
16 - 18 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ESPY NLNLNLNL
MALA NLNLNLNL
RCDE Stadium- Cornellá de Llobregat, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ESPYMALAESPYMALAESPYOppMALAOppESPYOppMALAOppESPYOppMALAOpp
Total Matches—14545424255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-026-10-916-11-1824-10-814-11-171-2-21-1-3
Goals/Match001.01.01.600.530.780.921.530.480.640.880.80.80.60.6
Shots/Match0.00.05.193.754.454.975.193.754.454.977.236.87.8
Shots On Goal/Match001.781.581.422.111.781.581.422.112.211.84.2
Corners/Match0.00.03.362.632.693.113.362.632.693.114.422.65.4
Fouls/Match0.00.08.268.8210.210.88.268.8210.210.810.610.211.812.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.141.581.352.611.141.581.352.610.82.41.63

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
09.10.26Málaga 11 EspanyolEstadio La Rosaleda