Togo
2 - 6 - 3
vs
Stade de Kégué
28 Mar 2027,  
Zambia
4 - 6 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TOG NLNLNLNL
ZAM NLNLNLNL
Stade de Kégué- Lomé, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TOGZAMTOGZAMTOGOppZAMOppTOGOppZAMOppTOGOppZAMOpp
Total Matches—1111391055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-02-3-64-3-61-3-53-2-51-1-32-1-2
Goals/Match000.02.023.3335.661.3332.334.66351.52.5
Shots/Match0.00.06.338.334.333.336.338.334.333.333161.51
Shots On Goal/Match002.332.661.6612.332.661.6611610.5
Corners/Match0.00.02.332.6633.332.332.6633.33160.51
Fouls/Match0.00.016.313.65.337.3316.313.65.337.3317131.53
Offsides/Match0.00.00.662.660.6610.662.660.661030.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.09.26Zambia 20 TogoNational Heroes Stadium