Tanzania
5 - 6 - 4
vs
Khartoum Stadium
28 Mar 2027,  
Madagascar
3 - 5 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TAN NLNLNLNL
MAD NLNLNLNL
Khartoum Stadium- Khartoum, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TANMADTANMADTANOppMADOppTANOppMADOppTANOppMADOpp
Total Matches—11516131055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-05-4-63-8-54-4-51-5-42-1-21-3-1
Goals/Match001.01.02.22.667.522.75002342
Shots/Match0.00.04.45.26.56.555.75007.52.559
Shots On Goal/Match002.22.81.532.53.5004.51.514
Corners/Match0.00.01.82.245.51.52.75002235
Fouls/Match0.00.06.210.215.517.557.250047.51619
Offsides/Match0.00.02.21.833.52.2520030.504

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.09.26Madagascar 11 TanzaniaStade d'Honneur (Mèknes)