Senegal
10 - 0 - 2
vs
Stade Amahoro
28 Mar 2027,  
Ethiopia
6 - 6 - 4
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SEN NLNLNLNL
ETH NLNLNLNL
Stade Amahoro- Kigali City, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SENETHSENETHSENOppETHOppSENOppETHOppSENOppETHOpp
Total Matches—11216101355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-110-2-06-4-68-2-04-3-65-0-01-1-3
Goals/Match001.00.05.213.62.44.20.82.42.24.6610.51.25
Shots/Match0.00.08.43.66.44.68.43.66.44.68.6636.255.25
Shots On Goal/Match002.81.42.61.82.81.42.61.83.330.662.752
Corners/Match0.00.04.41.41.834.41.41.834.3311.52.5
Fouls/Match0.00.012.211.86.810.812.211.86.810.8911.37.759.5
Offsides/Match0.00.01.60.60.80.41.60.60.80.41.660.330.750.25

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.09.26Ethiopia 01 SenegalAddis Ababa National Stadium