Mali
8 - 3 - 3
vs
Bingu National Stadium
28 Mar 2027,  
Liberia
4 - 8 - 0
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MLI NLNLNLNL
LBR NLNLNLNL
Bingu National Stadium- Lilongwe, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MLILBRMLILBRMLIOppLBROppMLIOppLBROppMLIOppLBROpp
Total Matches—1141211855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-18-3-34-0-88-2-13-0-54-1-01-0-4
Goals/Match001.00.02.660.66242.660.3322.663.3300.51.75
Shots/Match0.00.07.835.664.587.835.664.338574.58
Shots On Goal/Match002.332.51.253.52.332.51.333.6612.661.253.5
Corners/Match0.00.02.53.8316.52.53.831.335.6624.3316.5
Fouls/Match0.00.013.5132113.513.51321141211.62113.5
Offsides/Match0.00.01.66224.51.6622.663.661.66224.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.09.26Liberia 01 MaliSamuel Kanyon Doe Sports Complex