Malawi
5 - 9 - 2
vs
Bingu National Stadium
28 Mar 2027,  
Angola
4 - 7 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MWI NLNLNLNL
ANG NLNLNLNL
Bingu National Stadium- Lilongwe, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MWIANGMWIANGMWIOppANGOppMWIOppANGOppMWIOppANGOpp
Total Matches—11614141455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-05-2-94-3-75-2-74-3-71-0-41-2-2
Goals/Match001.03.01.163.831.421.851.162.831.421.850.420.751
Shots/Match0.00.056.665.145.2856.665.145.283.86.42.755.25
Shots On Goal/Match001.832.331.851.141.832.331.851.141.62.21.251.25
Corners/Match0.00.02.832.832.143.572.832.832.143.572.42.61.53.25
Fouls/Match0.00.0139.51114.2139.51114.2128.410.211.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.50.831.2811.50.831.2811.8110.75

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
06.10.26Angola 31 MalawiEstádio 11 de Novembro