Zimbabwe
3 - 7 - 3
vs
National Sports Stadium (Harare)
24 Mar 2027,  
Sierra Leone
2 - 4 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ZIM NLNLNLNL
SLE NLNLNLNL
National Sports Stadium (Harare)- Harare, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ZIMSLEZIMSLEZIMOppSLEOppZIMOppSLEOppZIMOppSLEOpp
Total Matches—113913655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-13-3-72-3-43-3-72-2-20-1-41-2-2
Goals/Match003.02.023.50023.5000.5300
Shots/Match0.00.03.258003.258002.5700
Shots On Goal/Match000.752.5000.752.5000.52.500
Corners/Match0.00.022.750022.750013.500
Fouls/Match0.00.014.711.20014.711.20012.5900
Offsides/Match0.00.0110011001.51.500

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.09.26Sierra Leone 23 ZimbabweStade Ben Ahmed El Abdi