Eritrea
- -
vs
Cicero Stadium
24 Mar 2027,  
Kenya
3 - 3 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ERI NLNLNLNL
KEN NLNLNLNL
Cicero Stadium- Asmara, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ERIKENERIKENERIOppKENOppERIOppKENOppERIOppKENOpp
Total Matches—11201005
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-0--3-6-30-0-01-6-30-0-01-2-2
Goals/Match001.01.011.66000.752.25000.662.33
Shots/Match0.00.07.162.830082.75006.333.33
Shots On Goal/Match002.161002.751002.331.33
Corners/Match0.00.03.162.5003.752.250031.66
Fouls/Match0.00.01511.60014130014.314.6
Offsides/Match0.00.021002.250.75002.660.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
26.09.26Kenya 11 EritreaMoi International Sports Centre