vs
Willem II Stadion
14 Feb 2027,  
Sparta Rotterdam
13 - 14 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TILB NLNLNLNL
SROT NLNLNLNL
Willem II Stadion- Tilburg, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TILBSROTTILBSROTTILBOppSROTOppTILBOppSROTOppTILBOppSROTOpp
Total Matches—43736343555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-44-0-09-7-2113-9-148-7-1913-8-143-0-23-1-1
Goals/Match001.03.51.111.911.141.171.061.901.171.201.81.41.40.8
Shots/Match0.00.05.476.086.085.345.366.455.915.295.45.24.46.2
Shots On Goal/Match002.362.272.511.882.272.392.441.852.621.42.6
Corners/Match0.00.03.303.083.283.453.333.273.113.4733.62.22.8
Fouls/Match0.00.06.838.1686.4278.517.646.267.48.64.84.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.380.831.081.451.390.781.051.411.40.40.60

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.10.26Sparta Rotterdam 32 Willem II TilburgSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
18.12.25Willem II Tilburg 15 Sparta RotterdamWillem II Stadion
02.03.25Sparta Rotterdam 40 Willem II TilburgSparta Stadion Het Kasteel
31.08.24Willem II Tilburg 12 Sparta RotterdamWillem II Stadion