AC Horsens
13 - 13 - 8
vs
Nordstern Arena Horsens
22 Nov 2026,  
Silkeborg IF
0 - 0 - 0
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
HRSN NLNLNLNL
SLKB NLNLNLNL
Nordstern Arena Horsens- Horsens, Denmark
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
HRSNSLKBHRSNSLKBHRSNOppSLKBOppHRSNOppSLKBOppHRSNOppSLKBOpp
Total Matches—534034050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-22-1-213-8-130-0-013-8-130-0-03-1-10-0-0
Goals/Match001.81.80.941.41000.941.41001.81.200
Shots/Match0.00.05.386.20005.386.20007.69.200
Shots On Goal/Match002.232.94002.232.94003.6400
Corners/Match0.00.03.794.02003.794.02005.25.200
Fouls/Match0.00.07.086.82007.086.820010.48.200
Offsides/Match0.00.01.051.08001.051.08001.4100

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.10.26Silkeborg IF 33 AC HorsensJYSK park
19.05.23AC Horsens 01 Silkeborg IFNordstern Arena Horsens
11.04.23Silkeborg IF 12 AC HorsensJYSK park
23.10.22AC Horsens 32 Silkeborg IFNordstern Arena Horsens
02.10.22Silkeborg IF 21 AC HorsensJYSK park