Israel
7 - 4 - 1
vs
Teddi Malcha Stadium
17 Nov 2026,  
Austria
5 - 5 - 2
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ISR NLNLNLNL
AUT NLNLNLNL
Teddi Malcha Stadium- Jerusalem, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ISRAUTISRAUTISROppAUTOppISROppAUTOppISROppAUTOpp
Total Matches—11212101055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-07-1-45-2-55-1-45-1-42-0-33-0-2
Goals/Match001.03.02.92.11.541.452.221.71.51.8321
Shots/Match0.00.03.56.473.453.56.47.33.41.465.82.6
Shots On Goal/Match001.432.541.811.432.61.70.63.61.81.4
Corners/Match0.00.02.14.12.722.182.14.12.82.11.43.420.8
Fouls/Match0.00.08.28.57.908.098.28.57.88.37.26.27.68.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.71.71.8111.71.721.11.81.22.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.09.26Austria 31 IsraelErnst Happel Stadion