Cyprus
1 - 9 - 2
vs
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis
15 Nov 2026,  
Montenegro
3 - 5 - 4
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CYP NLNLNLNL
MNE NLNLNLNL
AEK Arena - George Karapatakis- Larnarca, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CYPMNECYPMNECYPOppMNEOppCYPOppMNEOppCYPOppMNEOpp
Total Matches—11212101055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-01-2-93-4-51-2-73-3-40-1-41-2-2
Goals/Match001.02.00.182.181.11.40.21.91.111.220.22.60.80.8
Shots/Match0.00.03.907.096.64.84.37.575.113.88.65.83.2
Shots On Goal/Match001.812.632.22.122.92.442.221.63.61.21.6
Corners/Match0.00.02.1843.72.52.34.43.552.5525.431.6
Fouls/Match0.00.08.5410.28.19.48.810.98.449.778.68.85.86.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.902.360.70.922.30.7712.42.20.81

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.09.26Montenegro 21 CyprusStadion pod Goricom