Norway
6 - 3 - 3
vs
Ullevaal Stadion
14 Nov 2026,  
Wales
5 - 2 - 5
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
NOR NLNLNLNL
WAL NLNLNLNL
Ullevaal Stadion- Oslo, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
NORWALNORWALNOROppWALOppNOROppWALOppNOROppWALOpp
Total Matches—1121210855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-06-3-35-5-25-3-24-3-12-2-12-3-0
Goals/Match001.02.01.360.721.20.91.30.61.370.751.40.61.20.2
Shots/Match0.00.08.634.726.66.39.357.256.1274.68.26
Shots On Goal/Match003.721.812.32.4422.622.252.61.83.42.4
Corners/Match0.00.05.452.183.53.45.52.13.623.254.61.643.4
Fouls/Match0.00.08.817.187.511.99.27.47.751284.68.612.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.091.181.41.31.21.21.3711.41.61.40.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
01.10.26Wales 21 NorwayCardiff City Stadium