Serbia
8 - 1 - 5
vs
Stadion Rajko Mitić
13 Nov 2026,  
Germany
10 - 1 - 1
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SRB NLNLNLNL
GER NLNLNLNL
Stadion Rajko Mitić- Dedinje, Beograd, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SRBGERSRBGERSRBOppGEROppSRBOppGEROppSRBOppGEROpp
Total Matches—1141281055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-08-5-110-1-16-2-09-0-14-1-05-0-0
Goals/Match000.02.02.30.73.900.451.870.753.60.420.44.60.4
Shots/Match0.00.07.14.99.182.276.874.129.42.57.45.4102.6
Shots On Goal/Match003.11.54.540.6330.874.80.73.81.85.40.6
Corners/Match0.00.04.73.15.180.814.535.30.84.82.86.41
Fouls/Match0.00.09.58.4658.758.376.24.76.86.84.66.4
Offsides/Match0.00.02.21.61.900.8121.252.10.811.41.41.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
01.10.26Germany 20 SerbiaTo Be Determined