Albania
6 - 5 - 1
vs
Arena Kombëtare
12 Nov 2026,  
Finland
3 - 6 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALB NLNLNLNL
FIN NLNLNLNL
Arena Kombëtare- Tirana, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALBFINALBFINALBOppFINOppALBOppFINOppALBOppFINOpp
Total Matches—1121210855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-06-1-53-3-66-0-43-2-33-0-22-0-3
Goals/Match001.02.01.31.50.811.181.21.20.870.871.41.21.21.4
Shots/Match0.00.07.22.53.457.097.22.53.878.1262.83.88.6
Shots On Goal/Match003.21.21.092.903.21.21.373.253.41.413.2
Corners/Match0.00.04.41.92.723.904.41.934.532.434.8
Fouls/Match0.00.09.69.25.726.729.69.267.3797.66.47.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.610.630.631.610.750.51.20.810.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.10.26Finland 21 AlbaniaHelsingin Olympiastadion