1
1
FT
Markku.fi Areena
21 Oct 2026,  
FF Jaro
- -
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PK35 NLNLNLNL
JARO NLNLNLNL
Markku.fi Areena- Helsinki, Finland
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PK35JAROPK35JAROPK35OppJAROOppPK35OppJAROOppPK35OppJAROOpp
Total Matches—0265333
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-0----4-6-1613-17-231-0-20-1-2
Goals/Match11000.761.570.771.0511.6601
Shots/Match005.425.967.016.2647.335.667
Shots On Goal/Match002.532.532.772.3023.662.661.66
Corners/Match00343.983.561.6652.333.33
Fouls/Match0010.19.2611.311.596.337.669
Offsides/Match001.881.842.201.64110.660.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue