Wanderers FC
25 - 25 - 18
1
3
FT
Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera
10 Oct 2026,  
CA Boston River
18 - 29 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MWAN NLNLNLNL
BRIV NLNLNLNL
Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera- Prado, Montevideo, Uruguay
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MWANBRIVMWANBRIVMWANOppBRIVOppMWANOppBRIVOppMWANOppBRIVOpp
Total Matches—106865656355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-2-66-2-225-18-2518-18-2924-18-2317-18-283-0-22-2-1
Goals/Match131.01.81.261.421.361.821.291.351.261.7621.51.661
Shots/Match0.00.07.027.066.367.307.187.066.367.3010.29.545
Shots On Goal/Match003.063.162.733.153.103.142.733.153.2541.662
Corners/Match0.00.04.044.444.584.434.144.474.584.437.2544.333.66
Fouls/Match0.00.01211.710.811.612.111.910.811.61511.77.3310
Offsides/Match0.00.01.542.11.820.861.602.141.820.861.752.531

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.04.26CA Boston River 41 Wanderers FCEstadio Campeones Olímpicos
31.10.25Wanderers FC 22 CA Boston RiverParque Alfredo Víctor Viera
02.05.25CA Boston River 10 Wanderers FCEstadio Campeones Olímpicos
05.10.24CA Boston River 32 Wanderers FCEstadio Campeones Olímpicos
31.03.24Wanderers FC 02 CA Boston RiverParque Alfredo Víctor Viera
12.11.23Wanderers FC 02 CA Boston RiverParque Alfredo Víctor Viera
23.07.23CA Boston River 01 Wanderers FCEstadio Juan Antonio Lavalleja
02.04.23CA Boston River 01 Wanderers FCEstadio Parque Artigas (Las Piedras)
24.10.22CA Boston River 22 Wanderers FCEstadio Juan Antonio Lavalleja
06.06.22Wanderers FC 12 CA Boston RiverParque Alfredo Víctor Viera