Moldova
1 - 10 - 1
0
4
FT
Stadionul Zimbru
6 Oct 2026,  
Slovakia
3 - 2 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MDA NLNLNLNL
SVK NLNLNLNL
Stadionul Zimbru- Chişinău, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MDASVKMDASVKMDAOppSVKOppMDAOppSVKOppMDAOppSVKOpp
Total Matches—11212101055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-01-1-103-7-20-1-93-5-20-0-52-2-1
Goals/Match040.02.00.53.10.900.270.443.2210.30.62.81.60.2
Shots/Match0.00.03.25.96.634.633.225.8874.92.43.67.63.4
Shots On Goal/Match001.42.22.091.811.222.222.321.41.62.41.4
Corners/Match0.00.023.44.092.181.883.664.32.21.63.45.82.4
Fouls/Match0.00.07.95.99.5411.07.555.779.811.36.63.67.28.6
Offsides/Match0.00.00.81.91.360.450.881.771.50.50.61.810.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
26.09.26Slovakia 20 MoldovaŠtadión Tehelné pole